FC Ardon

FC Ardon
Case postale 5
1957 Ardon
Tél +41 (78) 6536669


www.fcardon.ch
N° du club: 8001
4e ligue - Groupe 3
Di 23.08.2015
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Riddes
 
FC Ardon
FC Vétroz 2
 
US Port-Valais 2
FC Conthey 2
 
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Saillon
10:00
 
FC Chamoson
FC Saint-Léonard 3
10:30
 
FC Fully 3
FC Erde
14:00
 
4e ligue - Groupe 3
1.00000:00 
FC Chamoson00000:00 
FC Châteauneuf 200000:00 
FC Conthey 200000:00 
FC Erde00000:00 
FC Riddes00000:00 
FC Saillon 00000:00 
FC Vétroz 200000:00 
US Port-Valais 200000:00 
FC Fully 300000:00 
FC Printse-Nendaz 200000:00 
FC Saint-Léonard 300000:00 
4e ligue - Groupe 4
Di 23.08.2015
FC Troistorrents 2
FC Vouvry
 
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vionnaz
 
FC Vollèges
FC Bagnes 2
 
FC Monthey 2
FC Ardon 2
 
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Saxon Sports 3
 
FC Fully 2
US Port-Valais
10:00
 
4e ligue - Groupe 4
1.FC Bagnes 200000:00 
FC Fully 200000:00 
FC Monthey 200000:00 
US Collombey-Muraz 200000:00 
US Port-Valais00000:00 
FC Troistorrents 200000:00 
FC Vionnaz00000:00 
FC Vollèges00000:00 
FC Vouvry00000:00 
00000:00 
FC Vernayaz 200000:00 
FC Saxon Sports 300000:00 
Juniors C 2e degré - Groupe 2 (tour automne)
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières
FC Bramois 4
 
FC Monthey 3
FC Savièse
 
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Vétroz 2
 
FC Sion 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
 
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Printse
 
FC Aproz
FC Erde
10:00
 
Juniors C 2e degré - Groupe 2 (tour automne)
1.00000:00 
US Ayent-Arbaz 00000:00 
FC Erde00000:00 
FC Monthey 300000:00 
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)00000:00 
FC Savièse00000:00 
FC Sion 200000:00 
FC US Hérens Evolène00000:00 
FC Bramois 400000:00 
FC Aproz00000:00 
FC Vétroz 200000:00 
FC Printse00000:00 
Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (2ème degré - tour automne)
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Sion 4
FC Leytron
 
FC Ardon
FC Martigny-Sports 4
 
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
FC Châteauneuf
 
FC Vétroz
FC Erde
10:00
 
FC Riddes
FC Chamoson 2
13:00
 
FC Conthey
FC Evolène 2 Hérens
15:00
 
Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (2ème degré - tour automne)
1.00000:00 
US Ayent-Arbaz 200000:00 
FC Conthey 00000:00 
FC Leytron 00000:00 
FC Riddes00000:00 
FC Erde00000:00 
FC Châteauneuf00000:00 
FC Evolène 2 Hérens00000:00 
FC Sion 400000:00 
FC Vétroz00000:00 
FC Martigny-Sports 400000:00 
FC Chamoson 200000:00 
Juniors E - Groupe 2 (1er degré - tour automne)
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Chippis
FC Vétroz
 
FC Grimisuat
FC Riddes
 
FC Chalais
FC Bramois
 
FC Sierre
FC Sion
 
FC Ardon
FC Savièse
 
Juniors E - Groupe 2 (1er degré - tour automne)
1.00000:00 
FC Bramois 00000:00 
FC Chippis 00000:00 
FC Grimisuat 00000:00 
FC Riddes00000:00 
FC Savièse 00000:00 
FC Sierre 00000:00 
FC Sion 00000:00 
FC Vétroz00000:00 
FC Chalais00000:00 
FC Printse-Nendaz00000:00 
Juniors E - Groupe 5 (3ème degré - tour automne)
Sa 29.08.2015
US Collombey-Muraz 5
FC Ardon 2
 
FC Riddes 3
FC Monthey 4 région
 
FC Vétroz 3
FC Martigny-Sports 4
 
FC Liddes
FC Leytron 2
10:00
 
FC Orsières 4
FC Bagnes 4 Vollèges
13:30
 
FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes
FC Saxon Sports 4
15:00
 
Juniors E - Groupe 5 (3ème degré - tour automne)
1.FC Martigny-Sports 400000:00 
FC Liddes00000:00 
FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes00000:00 
FC Leytron 200000:00 
FC Vétroz 300000:00 
FC Bagnes 4 Vollèges00000:00 
FC Monthey 4 région00000:00 
00000:00 
FC Riddes 300000:00 
FC Saxon Sports 400000:00 
FC Orsières 400000:00 
US Collombey-Muraz 500000:00 
Juniors E - Groupe 4 (3ème degré - tour automne)
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Ardon 3
FC Saxon Sports 3
 
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Vétroz 2
 
FC Chamoson 2
FC Martigny-Sports 6
 
FC Martigny-Sports 7
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
 
FC Bramois 4
FC Erde 2
 
FC Aproz 2
FC Conthey 3
15:30
 
Juniors E - Groupe 4 (3ème degré - tour automne)
1.FC Bramois 400000:00 
FC Chamoson 200000:00 
FC Châteauneuf 200000:00 
FC Conthey 300000:00 
FC Erde 200000:00 
FC Vétroz 200000:00 
FC Aproz 200000:00 
00000:00 
FC Saxon Sports 300000:00 
FC Printse-Nendaz 300000:00 
FC Martigny-Sports 600000:00 
FC Martigny-Sports 700000:00