3. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.ES FC Malley LS I211911(25)93:2158 
2.FC Gingins I211524(34)80:2647 
3.FC Ecublens I211443(41)60:1846 
4.FC Italia Nyon I211443(51)79:3546 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II2111010(29)59:5333 
6.FC Turc Lausanne I219111(43)35:5628 
7.FC Pied du Jura II217212(37)35:4723 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I216510(87)40:5423 
9.FC Dardania Lausanne II214512(55)35:7217 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice I214314(65)35:5215 
11.AF LUC-Dorigny II214215(34)32:9614 
12.FC Gimel-Bière I214116(61)38:9113 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Fr 26.05.2017
 
Sa 27.05.2017
 
 
 
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Boveresses I
3
0
F
So 28.05.2017
 
Do 01.06.2017
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Etoile Lausanne I
20:30
 
F = Forfait
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.CS Ollon I211254(41)47:2940 
2.AS FC Napoli Vevey I211452(90)68:3040*
3.FC Vignoble I211065(45)58:3235 
4.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II21957(49)46:4431 
5.FC Etoile Lausanne I21867(64)48:4729 
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I21849(29)45:5127 
7.Pully Football II21768(43)40:4026 
8.FC Lutry II21768(46)42:3726 
9.FC Montreux-Sports II216510(38)34:4622 
10.ACS Azzurri Riviera I216510(53)32:3822 
11.FC Epalinges I214413(105)27:7115 
12.FC Boveresses I211119(107)22:440*
*=Punkteabzug:
AS FC Napoli Vevey I -6
FC Boveresses I -3
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Champagne Sports I211821(47)79:2456 
2.FC Renens I211641(57)89:1752 
3.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II211245(67)71:4740 
4.Yverdon Sport FC II211236(54)64:3739 
5.FC Orbe I2111010(56)62:4833 
6.FC Crissier II21939(55)39:5830 
7.FC Chavornay Sports I218211(56)47:5926 
8.US Portugaise I217311(67)44:5424 
9.FC Grandson-Tuileries II216312(39)41:5921 
10.FC Prilly Sports II216213(40)41:8220 
11.FC Baulmes I213414(55)27:6913 
12.FC Vallée de Joux I212217(57)27:778 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Porto Lausanne l211452(65)50:2947 
2.FC Cheseaux I211515(38)59:2846 
3.FC Echallens Région II211209(56)53:4436 
4.FC Granges Marnand I211056(41)52:3635 
5.FC Iliria Payerne I211128(65)51:4835 
6.FC Bottens I21849(68)38:4428 
7.AS Haute-Broye I218310(39)39:4527 
8.FC Thierrens II216510(32)41:5423 
9.FC Stade-Payerne II216411(38)39:4722 
10.FC Savigny-Forel I216411(81)43:5322 
11.FC Romanel I216312(67)37:5321 
12.FC Le Talent I214413(46)43:6416 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48