AFF

4a. lega - Gruppo 1
Me 22.03.2017
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Haute-Gruyère II
1
1
 
4a. lega - Gruppo 1
1.Continental Club Corbières I12912(19)32:1628 
2.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II12804(33)26:2124 
3.FC Gumefens/Sorens II12723(16)34:1923 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac I13652(15)31:1323 
5.FC Semsales 12624(27)28:2620 
6.FC Haute-Gruyère II13616(12)18:2419 
7.FC La Sionge I12525(24)34:2417 
8.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II12435(18)18:2715 
9.FC Vuadens I12426(27)23:2214 
10.FC Broc I12327(12)18:2511 
11.FC Bossonnens12327(19)16:2811 
12.FC Attalens121011(19)11:443 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
4a. lega - Gruppo 2
Ma 21.03.2017
 
Me 22.03.2017
FC Central FR IIb
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
1
1
 
4a. lega - Gruppo 2
1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II12642(8)21:1122 
2.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II12714(45)34:2622 
3.FC Matran IIa12624(17)29:2720 
4.CS Romontois II12543(23)28:2719 
5.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I12462(17)28:2318 
6.FC Ursy II12534(20)21:1718 
7.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I12525(18)24:1617 
8.FC Central FR IIb12444(27)16:2216 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest II12417(21)17:2613 
10.FC Riaz I12336(26)19:3212 
11.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin12255(25)21:2611 
12.FC Billens Ia12156(34)25:308 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
4a. lega - Gruppo 3
Gi 23.03.2017
Team Haut-Lac (5054) II
FC Léchelles I
20:00
 
4a. lega - Gruppo 3
1.FC Givisiez Ia121200(31)43:736 
2.FC Domdidier II12723(22)20:1523 
3.ES Belfaux II12723(29)38:1923 
4.FC Avenches II12633(44)35:2421 
5.FC Montagny I12534(26)31:1818 
6.Team Haut-Lac (5054) II11425(33)20:2314 
7.FC Léchelles I11353(39)16:1414 
8.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa12426(31)21:2714 
9.FC Montbrelloz I12417(13)27:3113 
10.FC Ressudens I12417(18)23:3513 
11.FC Corminboeuf II12327(30)23:3511 
12.FC Billens Ib120111(36)12:611 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
4a. lega - Gruppo 4
Me 22.03.2017
 
Gi 23.03.2017
FC Etoile-Sport I
FC Murten II
20:00
 
4a. lega - Gruppo 4
1.FC Granges-Paccot I12921(17)48:1029 
2.FC Central FR IIa12921(21)38:1729 
3.FC Marly II12822(27)22:1326 
4.FC Etoile-Sport I12633(23)28:1921 
5.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb12606(20)28:2918 
6.FC Schoenberg II12507(16)40:2915 
7.FC Beauregard 12426(26)17:2314 
8.FC Ependes/Arconciel II12354(36)26:2414 
9.FC Givisiez Ib12417(17)24:3413 
10.FC Matran IIb12237(13)22:419 
11.FC Murten II12309(22)17:569 
12.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II12228(21)12:278 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
4a. lega - Gruppo 5
1.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen12930(18)36:930 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I12831(26)27:1227 
3.FC Ueberstorf II12822(14)32:1426 
4.FC Le Mouret12813(13)22:1325 
5.FC Plaffeien II12714(5)32:1722 
6.FC Seisa 08 II12435(7)13:1915 
7.FC Bösingen II12345(16)21:2913 
8.FC St. Silvester12345(18)21:2313 
9.SC Düdingen III12408(14)18:2912 
10.FC Alterswil II12255(16)15:2511 
11.FC Tafers II122010(3)10:316 
12.FC Kerzers III121011(22)13:393 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48