AFV

4. Liga - Gruppe 1
Fr 24.03.2017
FC Entfelden 2
FC Rothrist 2
20:00
 
FC Kölliken 2
ASC Sanfelese Aarburg
20:15
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Muhen 1
FC Aarburg 1
18:00
 
FC Oftringen 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1
18:30
 
FC Suhr 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
20:00
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Türkiyemspor 1
HNK Adria Aarau
14:00
 
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 1
SC Zofingen 3
15:00
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.ASC Sanfelese Aarburg131300(20)70:1439 
2.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1131102(23)64:1833 
3.FC Muhen 113922(26)44:2429 
4.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 113733(40)40:1924 
5.HNK Adria Aarau13715(30)32:2622 
6.FC Rothrist 213625(29)28:3020 
7.FC Erlinsbach 113616(28)29:2319 
8.FC Kölliken 213616(32)27:3519 
9.FC Entfelden 213427(22)23:3914 
10.FC Aarburg 113427(24)28:4014 
11.FC Türkiyemspor 113337(29)26:3312 
12.FC Oftringen 213319(34)21:5310 
13.SC Zofingen 313229(23)35:468 
14.FC Suhr 2130013(28)10:770 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
Fr 24.03.2017
KF Liria
FC Seon 1
20:00
 
FC Menzo Reinach 2
FC Lenzburg 3
20:00
 
FC Niederwil 2
FC Buchs 2
20:15
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Bremgarten 2a
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
18:00
 
FC Rohr 1
FC Mutschellen 2b
18:00
 
FC Rupperswil 2
SC Schöftland 3
19:30
 
FC Kulm
FC Ljiljan
19:30
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2131102(12)35:1633 
2.KF Liria13922(22)45:1429 
3.FC Seon 113832(31)47:2027 
4.FC Bremgarten 2a13652(50)34:2123 
5.FC Ljiljan13634(16)28:2321 
6.FC Buchs 213625(25)31:2920 
7.FC Rohr 113535(17)32:3118 
8.FC Kulm13526(32)37:3317 
9.FC Menzo Reinach 213445(41)32:3316 
10.FC Rupperswil 213436(22)27:3415 
11.SC Schöftland 313409(15)20:4012 
12.FC Niederwil 213256(28)21:3711 
13.FC Lenzburg 3133010(29)15:389 
14.FC Mutschellen 2b131210(19)15:505 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Meisterschwanden 1
FC Juventina Wettingen
18:00
 
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Veltheim AG
18:00
 
FC Schinznach Bad
FC Döttingen
18:15
 
FC Brugg 3
FC Turgi 1a
18:30
 
FC Mutschellen 2a
FC Muri 3
20:15
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Othmarsingen 2
FC Alba Holderbank
14:30
 
Mo 27.03.2017
FC Villmergen 2
FC Ata-Spor
20:00
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Juventina Wettingen 131021(40)38:1532 
2.FC Mutschellen 2a13931(17)38:930 
3.FC Döttingen13742(38)50:2625 
4.FC Niederlenz 113634(19)30:2321 
5.FC Alba Holderbank 13634(57)34:3521 
6.FC Turgi 1a13616(12)30:2619 
7.FC Schinznach Bad13526(15)27:2917 
8.FC Muri 313454(31)22:2617 
9.FC Meisterschwanden 113526(57)27:3317 
10.FC Veltheim AG13355(30)26:2814 
11.FC Ata-Spor13427(67)21:3314 
12.FC Villmergen 213256(19)22:3711 
13.FC Brugg 313319(21)16:3610 
14.FC Othmarsingen 2132011(29)18:436 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 4
Fr 24.03.2017
FC Energie Beznau 1
SC Zurzach 1
20:00
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Wettingen 3
FC Kappelerhof
18:00
 
FC Spreitenbach 2
FC Baden 2
18:00
 
FC Turgi 1b
FC Mellingen 2
18:00
 
FC Würenlingen 1
FC Neuenhof 1
19:00
 
FC Bremgarten 2b
FC Frick 2
20:00
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Obersiggenthal 1
SV Würenlos 1
14:30
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Würenlingen 1131201(19)52:1536 
2.FC Neuenhof 1131201(37)64:1936 
3.SV Würenlos 113922(19)53:1529 
4.FC Kappelerhof13904(40)33:2927 
5.FC Frick 213724(28)52:2223 
6.FC Baden 213724(30)26:2523 
7.SC Zurzach 113454(26)38:2517 
8.FC Mellingen 213436(30)22:2115 
9.FC Bremgarten 2b13355(11)24:4914 
10.FC Wettingen 313427(40)21:3014 
11.FC Spreitenbach 213328(82)30:5511 
12.FC Obersiggenthal 113148(10)20:567 
13.FC Turgi 1b131210(31)17:495 
14.FC Energie Beznau 1130112(12)17:591 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48