AFV

4. Liga - Gruppe 1
Fr 26.05.2017
 
 
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Suhr 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1
2
7
 
So 28.05.2017
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 1
HNK Adria Aarau
15:00
 
Mo 29.05.2017
FC Muhen 1
FC Rothrist 2
20:00
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.ASC Sanfelese Aarburg232300(35)119:1969 
2.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1231913(35)107:3558 
3.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 1221345(61)73:3143 
4.FC Muhen 1221147(49)59:5237 
5.FC Rothrist 2221147(59)56:4737 
6.FC Kölliken 2231139(60)54:5536 
7.HNK Adria Aarau211029(43)51:4832 
8.FC Entfelden 2238411(52)49:6628 
9.FC Türkiyemspor 1237610(54)45:5627 
10.FC Oftringen 2237214(51)36:8023 
11.FC Erlinsbach 1236512(63)43:5223 
12.FC Aarburg 1235513(39)41:7620 
13.SC Zofingen 3223316(38)52:7812 
14.FC Suhr 2232120(55)24:1147 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
Fr 26.05.2017
 
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Menzo Reinach 2
FC Buchs 2
1
2
 
SC Schöftland 3
FC Lenzburg 3
2
3
 
 
So 28.05.2017
FC Rohr 1
KF Liria
11:00
 
FC Mutschellen 2b
FC Ljiljan
14:00
 
Mo 29.05.2017
FC Niederwil 2
SC Schöftland 3
20:15
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2231814(45)72:3155 
2.KF Liria221633(52)79:2851 
3.FC Seon 1231535(60)79:3848 
4.FC Kulm231229(72)75:5538 
5.FC Bremgarten 2a231157(79)51:4938 
6.FC Ljiljan221039(69)41:4033 
7.FC Lenzburg 32310112(43)44:5331 
8.FC Buchs 2239311(49)45:5830 
9.FC Rohr 1228410(44)48:5128 
10.FC Menzo Reinach 223779(68)55:6128 
11.FC Rupperswil 2237412(50)51:5925 
12.FC Niederwil 2235711(58)48:6522 
13.SC Schöftland 3235117(23)29:7416 
14.FC Mutschellen 2b223217(48)31:8611 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Veltheim AG
FC Döttingen
2
0
 
FC Turgi 1a
FC Alba Holderbank
 
V
 
FC Schinznach Bad
FC Villmergen 2
3
3
 
FC Mutschellen 2a
FC Meisterschwanden 1
20:15
 
V = verschoben
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Juventina Wettingen 221732(60)72:2854 
2.FC Mutschellen 2a221642(33)68:2152 
3.FC Alba Holderbank 221237(113)64:6839 
4.FC Döttingen231166(74)70:4439 
5.FC Turgi 1a221129(29)50:4235 
6.FC Niederlenz 123959(44)51:5532 
7.FC Muri 323887(57)44:4832 
8.FC Schinznach Bad239410(36)52:5431 
9.FC Meisterschwanden 1229310(82)57:5730 
10.FC Veltheim AG236611(41)46:5024 
11.FC Othmarsingen 2227114(59)43:6822 
12.FC Ata-Spor236314(122)36:6421 
13.FC Villmergen 2234811(32)36:5720 
14.FC Brugg 3234217(51)26:5914 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 4
Fr 26.05.2017
FC Baden 2
FC Neuenhof 1
0
11
 
Sa 27.05.2017
 
 
 
FC Bremgarten 2b
FC Obersiggenthal 1
 
G
G = Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
4. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Neuenhof 1221921(45)111:2858 
2.FC Würenlingen 1221912(27)90:2357 
3.SV Würenlos 1241752(36)95:2455 
4.FC Frick 2241545(36)94:3748 
5.FC Kappelerhof2413110(80)64:5739 
6.SC Zurzach 123977(36)55:4233 
7.FC Spreitenbach 2239311(100)61:8329 
8.FC Bremgarten 2b22679(23)41:7024 
9.FC Baden 2237313(47)39:7023 
10.FC Wettingen 3236512(61)42:6722 
11.FC Mellingen 2235711(54)36:4721 
12.FC Turgi 1b232417(58)31:889 
13.FC Obersiggenthal 1221516(25)29:1107 
14.FC Energie Beznau 1R 2601412(12)17:591 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48