ANF

Allievi D - Gruppo 1 (livello 1 - girone primavera)
Gi 30.03.2017
Cellule FE-12 - ANF Littoral
FC Boudry I
18:30
 
Allievi D - Gruppo 1 (livello 1 - girone primavera)
1.Cellule FE-12 - ANF Montagne22009:26 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-1222006:16 
3.FC Boudry I21018:63 
4.FC Colombier21015:103 
5.Cellule FE-12 - ANF Littoral20023:60 
6.Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I20022:80 
Allievi D - Gruppo 2 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
Me 29.03.2017
FC Hauterive I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (E11)
18:30
 
Allievi D - Gruppo 2 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
1.FC Le Landeron I220010:46 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (E11)11007:23 
3.Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I21016:53 
4.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I21015:43 
5.FC Hauterive I10011:50 
6.FC Peseux Comète I20023:120 
Allievi D - Gruppo 3 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
Me 29.03.2017
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS III
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
18:00
 
Allievi D - Gruppo 3 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
1.GrpM Etoile-Sporting11002:13 
2.GrpM Le Parc I11001:03 
3.GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)21016:43 
4.Saint-Blaise FC21015:43 
5.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS III21012:13 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz I20020:60 
Allievi D - Gruppo 4 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
Sa 25.03.2017
 
FC Hauterive II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
1
5
 
 
Allievi D - Gruppo 4 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
1.FC Auvernier220011:16 
2.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I22008:56 
3.GrpM Le Parc II21019:63 
4.Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II21017:53 
5.Le Locle Sports I20023:100 
6.FC Hauterive II20021:120 
Allievi D - Gruppo 5 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
Me 29.03.2017
FC Deportivo
FC Bôle I
18:00
 
Allievi D - Gruppo 5 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
1.Team Bas-Lac (Cornaux)220014:66 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II21102:14 
3.Le Locle Sports III210113:123 
4.FC Deportivo10100:01 
5.FC Bôle I10011:40 
6.FC Cortaillod I20023:100 
Allievi D - Gruppo 6 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
Me 29.03.2017
FC Dombresson I
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) II
18:30
 
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) I
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
18:30
 
Allievi D - Gruppo 6 (livello 2 - girone primavera)
1.Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)11005:13 
2.Team Bas-Lac (Marin) II11003:03 
3.FC La Sagne11004:33 
4.FC Dombresson I10013:40 
5.Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) I10010:30 
6.FC Bôle II10011:50 
Allievi D - Gruppo 7 (livello 3 - girone primavera)
Me 29.03.2017
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team La Charrière (Floria) I
18:00
 
Allievi D - Gruppo 7 (livello 3 - girone primavera)
1.FC Les Ponts-de-Martel220013:56 
2.FC Dombresson II22008:16 
3.Le Locle Sports II220013:86 
4.FC Lignières210110:53 
5.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II21013:53 
6.FC Cortaillod II21014:103 
7.Team La Charrière (Floria) I10012:30 
8.FC Le Landeron II10010:40 
9.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche20029:130 
10.FC Boudry II20026:140