WFV

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Sierre 2
 
V
FC Sion
FC Evolène Hérens
6
1
 
 
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC US Hérens Evolène
3
2
 
FC Naters
FC Savièse
4
3
 
V = verschoben
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Sion11006:13 
2.FC Naters 11004:33 
3.GS Trois-Lacs (8017)11003:23 
4.FC Steg Turtmann10102:21 
FC Brig-Glis10102:21 
6.FC Termen/Ried-Brig00000:00 
FC Sierre 200000:00 
St. Niklaus00000:00 
9.FC Savièse10013:40 
10.FC US Hérens Evolène10012:30 
11.FC Evolène Hérens10011:60 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Di 28.03.2017
FC Saillon
FC Printse-Nendaz
0
21
 
Mi 29.03.2017
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Printse-Nendaz110021:03 
2.FC Fully 110018:03 
3.FC Leytron11006:13 
4.FC Ardon11005:33 
5.FC Saxon Sports 11003:23 
6.FC Vétroz00000:00 
FC Chamoson00000:00 
8.FC Riddes10012:30 
9.FC Sierre10013:50 
10.GS Trois-Lacs (8032)10011:60 
11.FC Sion 210010:180 
12.FC Saillon10010:210 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Sion 3
FC Martigny-Sports
0
7
 
FC Vernayaz
FC Saint-Maurice
1
8
 
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Troistorrents
3
3
 
US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac
FC Monthey
6
1
 
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Bagnes Vollèges
3
2
 
Mo 27.03.2017
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Saint-Maurice11008:13 
2.FC Martigny-Sports 11007:03 
3.US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac11006:13 
4.US Collombey-Muraz 11003:23 
5.FC Troistorrents 10103:31 
FC Saxon Sports 210103:31 
7.FC Vionnaz10102:21 
FC La Combe10102:21 
9.FC Bagnes Vollèges10012:30 
10.FC Monthey 10011:60 
11.FC Vernayaz10011:80 
12.FC Sion 310010:70 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Visp
FC St. Niklaus 2
8
2
 
 
 
FC Brig-Glis 4
FC Brig-Glis 2
14:00
 
FC Brig-Glis 3
FC Naters 3
1
12
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Naters 3110012:13 
2.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 211008:23 
FC Visp11008:23 
4.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 311008:33 
5.FC Stalden00000:00 
FC Brig-Glis 200000:00 
FC Brig-Glis 400000:00 
8.FC Visp 210013:80 
9.FC St. Niklaus 210012:80 
FC Naters 210012:80 
11.FC Brig-Glis 310011:120 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Sierre 3
FC Crans-Montana
09:30
 
FC Raron
FC Noble-Contrée
2
4
 
FC Leuk-Susten 2
FC Miège
10:00
 
FC Steg 2 Turtmann
FC Leuk-Susten
2
1
 
FC Chippis
FC Anniviers
15:30
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Noble-Contrée 11004:23 
2.FC Steg 2 Turtmann11002:13 
3.FC Sierre 300000:00 
FC Leuk-Susten 200000:00 
FC Miège 00000:00 
FC Anniviers00000:00 
FC Chippis00000:00 
FC Crans-Montana00000:00 
9.FC Leuk-Susten 10011:20 
10.FC Raron10012:40 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Bramois 3
FC Châteauneuf
10:00
 
 
GS Trois-Lacs 3 (8015)
US Ayent-Arbaz
13:30
 
 
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Printse-Nendaz 211008:13 
2.FC Sierre 411007:53 
3.FC Bramois 211003:23 
4.FC Bramois 300000:00 
GS Trois-Lacs 3 (8015)00000:00 
FC Châteauneuf00000:00 
US Ayent-Arbaz00000:00 
8.FC Grimisuat 10012:30 
9.FC Aproz10015:70 
10.FC Savièse 310011:80 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
 
FC Savièse 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
2
4
 
FC Erde
FC Chamoson 2
11:00
 
 
FC Conthey
FC Ardon 2
9
1
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Conthey 11009:13 
2.FC Printse-Nendaz 311004:23 
3.FC Fully 311004:33 
4.FC Bramois 10103:31 
FC Saillon 210103:31 
6.FC Erde00000:00 
FC Chamoson 200000:00 
8.FC Fully 210013:40 
9.FC Savièse 210012:40 
10.FC Ardon 210011:90 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Fr 24.03.2017
FC Vollèges Bagnes
FC Martigny-Sports 3
18:30
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Martigny-Sports 5
FC La Combe 2
4
1
 
 
US Collombey-Muraz 4
FC Monthey 3
4
5
 
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
FC Orsières
14:30
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Orsières 211006:33 
2.FC Martigny-Sports 511004:13 
3.FC Monthey 311005:43 
4.FC Martigny-Sports 300000:00 
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges00000:00 
FC Orsières 00000:00 
FC Vollèges Bagnes00000:00 
8.US Collombey-Muraz 410014:50 
9.FC Riddes 210013:60 
10.FC La Combe 210011:40 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 6 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Mi 29.03.2017
FC Martigny-Sports 2
US Collombey-Muraz 3
18:30
 
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vouvry Team Haut-Lac (8050)
18:30
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 6 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Vouvry Team Haut-Lac (8050)11003:13 
2.FC Monthey 211002:03 
3.US Collombey-Muraz 210103:31 
FC Martigny-Sports 410103:31 
5.US Collombey-Muraz 300000:00 
FC Troistorrents 200000:00 
FC Martigny-Sports 200000:00 
FC Massongex00000:00 
9.FC Saint-Maurice 210011:30 
10.FC Evionnaz-Collonges10010:20