FTC

FC Paradiso

Casella postale 338
6902 Paradiso


Vereinsnr.: 4078
2. Liga (Regional)
Sa 11.03.2017
FC Rancate
FC Morbio
18:00
 
US Giubiasco
FC Collina d'Oro
18:30
 
SC Balerna
FC Gambarogno-Contone
18:30
 
FC Paradiso 1
AC Sementina
19:00
 
So 12.03.2017
AC Vallemaggia
US Arbedo
15:00
 
AS Minusio
AC Malcantone 1
15:00
 
Losone Sportiva
AS Novazzano
17:00
 
2. Liga (Regional)
1.AS Novazzano131210(47)35:1037 
2.FC Gambarogno-Contone13832(45)25:727 
3.13733(66)26:1424 
4.SC Balerna13571(55)20:1422 
5.US Arbedo13634(93)25:2221 
6.Losone Sportiva13616(58)19:2219 
7.AC Sementina13544(77)18:2019 
8.AC Vallemaggia13526(89)16:2217 
9.FC Morbio13445(44)20:1716 
10.AC Malcantone 113364(51)15:1815 
11.FC Rancate 13256(64)20:2511 
12.AS Minusio13319(48)18:2910 
13.US Giubiasco 13166(151)13:209 
14.FC Collina d'Oro130211(36)9:392 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 2
Fr 31.03.2017
AS Gnosca
FC Pedemonte
20:30
 
Sa 01.04.2017
AC Audax Gudo
FC Paradiso 2
18:30
 
So 02.04.2017
AC Codeborgo
AS Sonvico Realese
 
AS Sessa
FC Ligornetto
15:00
 
FC Moderna
AC Arosio
16:00
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Ligornetto9900(12)34:727 
2.AS Sonvico Realese 9801(20)17:1024 
3.FC Moderna9603(4)27:918 
4.AS Gnosca9432(14)15:1515 
5.AS Sessa9423(15)18:1514 
6.9315(21)20:2310 
7.AC Audax Gudo9225(24)18:248 
8.AC Arosio9216(10)12:277 
9.FC Pedemonte 9207(10)14:206 
10.AC Codeborgo9018(56)10:351 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
Junioren E - Gruppe 2 (Stärke D - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
Chiasso F 2008
FC Lugano Base 9 - 3
 
INSEMA E4
Basso Ceresio 2
10:00
 
Basso Ceresio 3
LAN Ligornetto 3
10:00
 
AS Breganzona 2008
FC Bioggio 2
11:00
 
Junioren E - Gruppe 2 (Stärke D - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Bioggio 200000:00 
Chiasso F 200800000:00 
00000:00 
FC Lugano Base 9 - 300000:00 
LAN Ligornetto 300000:00 
Basso Ceresio 200000:00 
Basso Ceresio 300000:00 
AS Breganzona 200800000:00 
Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1
Fr 10.03.2017
FC Riva
FC Stella Capriasca
20:15
 
Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1
1.AP Campionese10811(9)31:2025 
2.CRI Lugano10532(15)28:1818 
3.FC Rapid Lugano10523(9)25:2417 
4.FC Riva9513(4)29:1916 
5.AS Breganzona10514(5)15:1116 
6.FC Morbio10514(9)20:1516 
7.10514(18)30:2516 
8.AC Lema10415(9)25:3313 
9.AS Sonvico Realese 10235(0)22:249 
10.FC Stella Capriasca9225(2)13:188 
11.AS Villa Luganese100010(6)13:440 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48