FTC

Allievi E (Base 11 - girone primavera)
Me 14.06.2017
FC Lugano Team 10 - 1
Sassariente E - 2006
17:30
 
Allievi E (Base 10 - girone primavera)
Me 14.06.2017
FC Locarno Base 10
LAN Ligornetto 2
*
*
VN
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E (Forza A - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Mendrisio 1
09:30
 
San Zeno 1
Insema E2
14:30
 
Allievi E - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Mendrisio 3
Chiasso E4
*
*
VN
FC Stabio 2006
LAN Ligornetto 1
*
*
 
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
ABC 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 06
*
*
VN
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2006
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
*
*
VN
FC Ceresio 2006
AS Breganzona 1
*
*
 
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
AC Taverne 2007
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
*
*
 
RAM 2 2006/7
MG Denti della Vecchia 07
*
*
 
San Zeno 2
AC Taverne 2006
*
*
VN
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Stella Capriasca 1
*
*
VN
Chiasso E5
CG Cureglia
*
*
 
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 4 (Forza B - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
Leventina Calcio 2
US Pro Daro 1
*
*
 
Team Matro Pollegio
Leventina Calcio 1
*
*
 
Sassariente E1
Grandinani 2
*
*
 
Allievi E - Gruppo 5 (Forza B - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
US Monte Carasso E 2006
Team Camoghè 2006
*
*
 
Allievi E - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone primavera)
Ma 13.06.2017
US Monte Carasso E 2007
Team Allievi
*
*
 
Me 14.06.2017
Grandinani 1
Sassariente E2
*
*
VN
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
Grandinani 3
US Giubiasco 2
*
*
VN
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
ACB- BA09
AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri 2
*
*
VN
ACB 2008
Team Riviera 3
*
*
VN
Sassariente E2008
Sassariente E5
*
*
VN
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 4 (Forza C - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
FF Lugano 1976
FC Stabio 2007
*
*
 
Lu 12.06.2017
FC Mendrisio 2
Chiasso E Femm
*
*
 
Allievi E - Gruppo 5 (Forza C - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
San Zeno 3
FC Savosa-Massagno E2
*
*
VN
FC Lugano Team 9 - 2
Insema E3
*
*
 
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 6 (Forza C - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9
ABC 2
*
*
 
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AC Taverne 2008
*
*
 
AS Breganzona 2
Basso Ceresio 1
*
*
VN
RAM 3 2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
*
*
 
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 1 (Forza D - girone primavera)
Ve 09.06.2017
Losone Sportiva 3
Team Camoghè 2008
*
*
VN
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza D - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
INSEMA E4
FC Lugano Base 9 - 3
*
*
VN
LAN Ligornetto 3
Basso Ceresio 2
*
*
 
Chiasso F 2008
AS Breganzona 2008
*
*
VN
VN = valutata nulla
Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza D - girone primavera)
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Savosa-Massagno E3
AC Arosio
*
*
 
FC Stella Capriasca 3
San Zeno 4
*
*
VN
RAAV 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 08
*
*
 
VN = valutata nulla