FTC

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1
Ve 19.05.2017
 
 
AS Breganzona
FC Paradiso-Carona
 
R
FC Morbio
AP Campionese
 
R
 
Ma 23.05.2017
AC Lema
CRI Lugano
20:15
 
Me 24.05.2017
AS Villa Luganese
FC Riva
 
R
FC Morbio
FC Paradiso-Carona
20:45
 
R = rinviata
Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1
1.AP Campionese161312(13)48:2640 
2.CRI Lugano171133(37)69:2736 
3.FC Riva171124(8)50:2835 
4.FC Rapid Lugano181035(15)41:3333 
5.FC Morbio15735(11)28:2024 
6.AS Breganzona16655(6)25:2023 
7.AC Lema16718(12)39:4722 
8.FC Paradiso-Carona15618(20)43:4519 
9.FC Stella Capriasca184311(10)24:4715 
10.AS Sonvico Realese 173311(2)37:4712 
11.AS Villa Luganese170116(7)18:821 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 2
Ve 19.05.2017
US Azzurri
FC Camorino
 
R
Vedeggio Calcio
US Giubiasco
 
R
 
 
Lu 22.05.2017
US Giubiasco
US Monte Carasso
0
4
 
 
 
Ma 23.05.2017
FC Camorino
Vedeggio Calcio
20:15
 
US Azzurri
FC Gravesano-Bedano
20:15
 
R = rinviata
Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 2
1.US Giubiasco161024(23)50:2632 
2.US Pro Daro18945(24)50:3331 
3.FC Gravesano-Bedano16934(12)48:3330 
4.AC Ravecchia18864(18)37:3030 
5.Team Blenio17737(23)29:3524 
6.US Monte Carasso19586(11)46:4323 
7.US Azzurri16565(11)30:2221 
8.AC Sementina18558(17)42:5920 
9.AS Monteceneri205312(9)39:6418 
10.Vedeggio Calcio16457(11)32:4317 
11.FC Camorino16358(10)24:3914 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3
Ve 19.05.2017
FC Lodrino
AS Riarena
 
R
AS Tegna
FC Claro
 
R
 
 
Ma 23.05.2017
AS Riarena
AC Vallemaggia
20:15
 
R = rinviata
Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3
1.FC Lodrino181413(20)55:2043 
2.Losone Sportiva181224(13)53:3138 
3.GC Carassesi181206(29)47:2036 
4.FC Claro171034(19)41:2533 
5.AC Vallemaggia16853(6)43:3029 
6.FC Contone18819(7)40:4625 
7.AS Tegna165110(14)26:4216 
8.AC Tenero-Contra17449(6)37:4616 
9.AC Osogna15438(14)35:4815 
10.AS Riarena174013(39)27:6312 
11.AS Minusio 2182214(31)26:598 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48