FTC

Federazione ticinese di calcio

Casella postale 965
Via Campagna
6512 Giubiasco
Tel +41 (91) 8570131
Tel +41 (91) 8570155

www.football.ch/ftc
No società: 4000
FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppo nazionale (girone primavera)
Sa 07.03.2015
Team WFV-Oberwallis
FC Sion
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
 
Team Jura
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
 
FC Solothurn
Team Bern-West
 
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
 
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Fribourg-AFF Ming
 
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern
 
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Üetliberg
 
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
GC Unterland
 
FCO Thurgau
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
 
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Region
 
FCZ Stadt
FCW Stadt
 
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Lugano
 
BSC Old Boys
YB Stadt
11:00
 
FC Baden
Selezione Luganese
12:00
 
GC Campus
FCO St. Gallen
12:00
 
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
12:30
 
Team La Côte
Servette FC
13:00
 
Team AVF-Bas Valais
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
13:00
 
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
13:00
 
Team Fribourg-AFF Schneuwly
FC Concordia Basel
13:00
 
FC Aarau
SC Kriens
13:30
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
14:00
 
Team TOBE
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
14:00
 
FC Wohlen
Team FTC-Locarnese
14:00
 
FCO Wil
GC Stadt
14:00
 
FCO Südostschweiz
FCW Schaffhausen
15:30
 
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
16:00
 
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team FTC-Chiasso
16:00
 
FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppo nazionale (girone primavera)
Sa 07.03.2015
Team WFV-Oberwallis
FC Sion
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
 
Team Jura
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
 
FC Solothurn
Team Bern-West
 
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
 
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Fribourg-AFF Ming
 
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern
 
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Üetliberg
 
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
GC Unterland
 
FCO Thurgau
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
 
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Region
 
FCZ Stadt
FCW Stadt
 
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Lugano
 
BSC Old Boys
YB Stadt
11:00
 
FC Baden
Selezione Luganese
12:00
 
GC Campus
FCO St. Gallen
12:00
 
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
12:30
 
Team La Côte
Servette FC
13:00
 
Team AVF-Bas Valais
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
13:00
 
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
13:00
 
Team Fribourg-AFF Schneuwly
FC Concordia Basel
13:00
 
FC Aarau
SC Kriens
13:30
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
14:00
 
Team TOBE
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
14:00
 
FC Wohlen
Team FTC-Locarnese
14:00
 
FCO Wil
GC Stadt
14:00
 
FCO Südostschweiz
FCW Schaffhausen
15:30
 
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
16:00
 
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team FTC-Chiasso
16:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppo C (girone primavera)
Sa 21.03.2015
Team IFV-Sempachersee
Team Limmattal
 
Team FTC-Locarnese
Team FTC-Chiasso
 
FC Lugano
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
 
AC Bellinzona
FC Wohlen
 
Team Aargau West
SC Kriens
10:30
 
Team Schwyz/Uri
Selezione Luganese
11:00
 
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
12:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppo C (girone primavera)
Sa 21.03.2015
Team IFV-Sempachersee
Team Limmattal
 
Team FTC-Locarnese
Team FTC-Chiasso
 
FC Lugano
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
 
AC Bellinzona
FC Wohlen
 
Team Aargau West
SC Kriens
10:30
 
Team Schwyz/Uri
Selezione Luganese
11:00
 
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
12:00
 
FE-13 (sr) (Selezioni regionali)
Do 08.03.2015
SOFV FE-13
FVBJ/AFBJ II FE-13
 
OFV FE-13
AFV FE-13
12:00
 
FVBJ/AFBJ I FE-13
FVRZ II FE-13
12:15
 
AVF FE-13
ACVF II FE-13
13:00
 
IFV FE-13
FTC FE-13
13:00
 
ACVF I FE-13
ANF FE-13
13:30
 
ACGF FE-13
AFF/FFV FE-13
14:00
 
FVRZ I FE-13
FVNWS FE-13
14:00
 
U-13 (femminile) (Selezioni regionali)
Sa 14.03.2015
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
 
ANF M-13 (F)
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
 
OFV U-13 (M)
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
 
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
AFV U-13 (M)
 
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
OFV U-13 (M)
 
AFV U-13 (M)
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
 
ANF M-13 (F)
OFV U-13 (M)
 
AFV U-13 (M)
ANF M-13 (F)
 
IFV U-13 (M)
FVNWS U-13 (M)
 
FTC M-13 (F)
FVNWS U-13 (M)
 
FTC M-13 (F)
IFV U-13 (M)
 
FVRZ U-13 (M)
FTC M-13 (F)
 
FVRZ U-13 (M)
IFV U-13 (M)
 
ACGF M-13 (F)
ACVF M-13 (F)
10:00
 
FVNWS U-13 (M)
FVRZ U-13 (M)
10:00
 
SOFV U-13 (M)
AVF M-13 (F)
10:45
 
ACGF M-13 (F)
SOFV U-13 (M)
11:30
 
AVF M-13 (F)
ACVF M-13 (F)
13:00
 
AVF M-13 (F)
ACGF M-13 (F)
13:45
 
ACVF M-13 (F)
SOFV U-13 (M)
14:30