FTC

Federazione ticinese di calcio

Casella postale 965
Via Campagna
6512 Giubiasco
Tel +41 (91) 8570131
Tel +41 (91) 8570155

www.football.ch/ftc
No società: 4000
FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppo nazionale (girone primavera)
Sa 28.03.2015
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
GC Unterland
6
2
 
Team AVF-Bas Valais
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
11:00
 
Team Bern-West
FC Basel 1893
1
3
 
Team Fribourg-AFF Schneuwly
Team TOBE
11:00
 
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
3
2
 
 
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
0
 
 
Team FTC-Locarnese
Team FTC-Chiasso
1
2
 
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Stadt
9
0
 
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team Fribourg-AFF Ming
4
6
 
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
13:00
 
FC Concordia Basel
BSC Young Boys
2
8
 
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
BSC Old Boys
13:00
 
SC Kriens
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
13:15
 
Team ACGF-Champel
Team ANF-Montagne
13:30
 
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Üetliberg
13:30
 
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
14:00
 
FC Baden
AC Bellinzona
14:00
 
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
14:00
 
GC Campus
FC Aarau
14:00
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Sion
14:30
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Meyrin FC
14:30
 
Team Jura
Team ACVF-Lausanne
14:30
 
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
YB Stadt
15:00
 
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Stadt
15:15
 
Team WFV-Oberwallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
15:30
 
Selezione Luganese
FC Wohlen
15:30
 
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
16:00
 
FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppo nazionale (girone primavera)
Sa 28.03.2015
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
GC Unterland
6
2
 
Team AVF-Bas Valais
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
11:00
 
Team Bern-West
FC Basel 1893
1
3
 
Team Fribourg-AFF Schneuwly
Team TOBE
11:00
 
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
3
2
 
 
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
0
 
 
Team FTC-Locarnese
Team FTC-Chiasso
1
2
 
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Stadt
9
0
 
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team Fribourg-AFF Ming
4
6
 
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
13:00
 
FC Concordia Basel
BSC Young Boys
2
8
 
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
BSC Old Boys
13:00
 
SC Kriens
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
13:15
 
Team ACGF-Champel
Team ANF-Montagne
13:30
 
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Üetliberg
13:30
 
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
14:00
 
FC Baden
AC Bellinzona
14:00
 
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
14:00
 
GC Campus
FC Aarau
14:00
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Sion
14:30
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Meyrin FC
14:30
 
Team Jura
Team ACVF-Lausanne
14:30
 
Team FVNWS-Liestal United
YB Stadt
15:00
 
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Stadt
15:15
 
Team WFV-Oberwallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
15:30
 
Selezione Luganese
FC Wohlen
15:30
 
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
16:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppo C (girone primavera)
Sa 28.03.2015
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Aargau West
2
3
 
SC Kriens
Team Limmattal
6
2
 
Team FTC-Locarnese
FC Luzern
4
22
 
FC Aarau
Team IFV-Sempachersee
13:15
 
Selezione Luganese
FC Wohlen
15:30
 
Do 29.03.2015
Team FTC-Chiasso
Team Schwyz/Uri
11:30
 
FE-13 - Gruppo C (girone primavera)
Sa 28.03.2015
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Aargau West
2
3
 
SC Kriens
Team Limmattal
6
2
 
Team FTC-Locarnese
FC Luzern
4
22
 
FC Aarau
Team IFV-Sempachersee
13:15
 
Selezione Luganese
FC Wohlen
15:30
 
Do 29.03.2015
Team FTC-Chiasso
Team Schwyz/Uri
11:30