3. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.FC Interlaken161132(20)51:2236 
2.FC Biglen161132(23)48:2836 
3.FC Lerchenfeld16673(53)34:3325 
4.FC Steffisburg16736(13)32:1824 
5.FC Heimberg16736(28)44:3924 
6.FC Frutigen16727(45)40:3323 
7.FC Reichenbach16628(18)28:3120 
8.FC Dürrenast16619(21)30:3919 
9.FC Konolfingen16619(31)31:4819 
10.FC EDO Simme16457(20)38:4517 
11.FC Wattenwil 165110(17)24:4516 
12.FC Allmendingen163310(39)28:4712 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Do 27.04.2017
FC Rubigen
FC Jedinstvo
20:15
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Wyler a161123(43)54:1935 
2.FC Münsingen a16934(23)32:2130 
3.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil16835(30)29:1927 
4.FC Belp16826(27)43:3226 
5.SV Slavonija Bern16754(43)28:2526 
6.SC Jegenstorf16745(80)30:4125 
7.FC Bern b16655(46)24:2523 
8.FC Rubigen15528(15)20:3317 
9.SV Kaufdorf16448(30)28:3816 
10.FC Jedinstvo155010(33)32:4615 
11.SC Wohlensee16439(26)29:3615 
12.SC Worb163310(55)25:3912 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
Do 27.04.2017
FC Ilirida
FC Bern a
20:15
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Bosporus161222(63)50:2038 
2.FC Goldstern161213(25)71:3137 
3.FC Länggasse161213(43)56:2337 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern161132(42)40:1936 
5.FC Köniz16835(39)36:3127 
6.FC Zollikofen 16628(22)35:5020 
7.FC Bern a15618(25)33:4319 
8.FC Wyler b15438(32)33:3915 
9.FC Ilirida15438(50)35:4315 
10.FC Sternenberg164012(12)31:5612 
11.FC Herzogenbuchsee b151410(21)18:417 
12.FC Münsingen b162113(34)22:647 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Zollbrück161231(37)57:1739 
2.FC Roggwil161123(20)58:2035 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee a161123(32)47:2035 
4.FC Langenthal16754(22)43:3026 
5.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg16745(27)25:3125 
6.FC Langnau16817(30)41:3025 
7.FC Kirchberg16547(25)24:3319 
8.KF Shqiponja 16457(38)33:3617 
9.FC Utzenstorf16439(21)30:3915 
10.FC Aarwangen163310(14)30:5112 
11.SC Huttwil16259(41)21:4111 
12.FC Rilindja162311(104)30:919 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 5
1.FC Schüpfen161114(26)40:2234 
2.SC Burgdorf161033(30)37:2533 
3.FC Madretsch161024(39)39:2632 
4.FC Ins16871(24)53:1631 
5.HNK Zagreb16934(100)40:2830 
6.FC Bolligen16853(27)47:2029 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 16754(41)40:2826 
8.FC Aarberg165110(20)25:4516 
9.SV Lyss 163211(18)19:4211 
10.FC Täuffelen163112(44)31:5710 
11.FC Grünstern162410(45)21:4110 
12.FC Breitenrain162212(43)33:758 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 6
1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing161420(21)53:542 
2.FC Aurore Bienne171043(43)41:1732 
3.FC Orpund171034(18)39:1331 
4.FC Etoile Biel16646(26)22:2220 
5.FC Iberico Bienne16565(47)25:2719 
6.FC Pieterlen16484(30)34:2718 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen17539(14)22:4116 
8.SC Rüti b. Büren16376(27)14:2614 
9.CS Lecce17449(81)22:3514 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan174310(25)17:4413 
11.FC Lengnau172411(43)17:498 
12.FK Sloga R 220220(0)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 7
1.FC Moutier161060(37)34:1436 
2.FC Courroux a16862(31)32:2230 
3.FC Diaspora 201416934(36)30:1830 
4.SR Delémont16853(30)28:1929 
5.FC Courrendlin16754(45)29:1226 
6.FC Court 16736(69)24:2224 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray16637(73)37:3121 
8.FC Reconvilier 116619(46)29:3319 
9.FC Courtételle 216457(17)26:3617 
10.FC Val Terbi163310(33)13:2612 
11.FC Courfaivre16259(36)12:3511 
12.CS Belprahon163112(32)17:4310 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 8
1.FC Cornol 161312(19)52:1140 
2.FC Bure15942(46)19:1031 
3.FC Alle16925(28)43:2129 
4.FC Haute-Ajoie16853(37)33:1929 
5.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 116736(36)28:2924 
6.FC Glovelier16727(39)34:3023 
7.FC Olympic Fahy15645(44)28:2822 
8.FC Fontenais16628(37)19:2520 
9.FC Porrentruy16475(24)28:3019 
10.FC Chevenez165110(22)34:4116 
11.FC Courroux b16358(84)25:4514 
12.FC Soyhières160016(25)9:630 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48