Junioren D/9 (AJF - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Cornol1091052:1628 
2.SR Delémont a1053255:2418 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a1051432:2916 
4.FC Bassecourt1042434:3514 
5.FC Moutier a1022629:368 
6.FC Courfaivre1001917:791 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Porrentruy1091081:2028 
2.FC Courgenay 1060450:2818 
3.SR Delémont b1042442:2914 
4.US Boncourt1042438:3614 
5.FC Courtételle1030721:609 
6.FC Boécourt1011816:754 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Franches-Montagnes1082042:1726 
2.FC Rebeuvelier1062260:820 
3.FC Courroux a1051446:4216 
4.Team Orval (FCBM)1033423:4012 
5.FC Val Terbi 1021719:347 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b1011823:724 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (AJF - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC La Courtine1070369:3221 
2.FC Court1060434:2018 
3.FC La Suze 07 a1060445:3818 
4.FC Moutier b1040641:5412 
5.Team Orval (FCR)1040627:4012 
6.FC Courtelary1030729:619 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (AJF - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Coeuve870147:1521 
2.FC Clos du Doubs861139:1719 
3.FC Courtételle b851250:1716 
4.FC Courrendlin 851221:2316 
5.FC Courchapoix841335:2613 
6.FC Courtemaîche840437:2112 
7.SR Delémont c820621:396 
8.FC Fontenais810715:643 
9.FC Vendlincourt800817:600 
Junioren D/9 (FVBO - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Allmendingen a970232:1621 
2.Team Thun Nord a960320:818 
3.Team Chiesetau a952234:2317 
4.FC Dürrenast a952227:1717 
5.FC Frutigen a933323:2012 
6.FC Spiez a933324:2212 
7.Team Thun Nord b933324:2312 
8.BeO Ost922521:368 
9.FC Hünibach a913519:256 
10.FC Heimberg910813:473 
Junioren D/9 (FVBO - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Interlaken a971166:1021 
2.FC Wattenwil a952225:1916 
3.FC Dürrenast b951337:2915 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a942327:3213 
5.FC Reichenbach941433:2812 
6.Team Chiesetau b932415:2410 
7.FC Steffisburg a922527:387 
8.FC Frutigen b921619:436 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz913516:425 
10.FC EDO SimmeR 90900:00 
R = Rückzug
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Sarina a871079:1222 
2.FC Allmendingen b870175:2521 
3.FC Hünibach b851250:3316 
4.FC Obersimmental 840439:3512 
5.FC Dürrenast c832324:1611 
6.SV Meiringen831442:2510 
7.FC Heimberg b821533:517 
8.FC Steffisburg b820611:826 
9.FC Wattenwil b80089:830 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Biglen 880062:824 
2.FC Rothorn860251:2618 
3.FC Dürrenast d860228:2618 
4.FC Interlaken b841326:2613 
5.FC Spiez b832330:2711 
6.FC Allmendingen c830533:359 
7.FC Sarina b820632:426 
8.FC Lerchenfeld b811620:584 
9.SV Meiringen b810712:463 
Junioren D/9 (OEFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil870152:1921 
2.FC Langenthal a862042:1720 
3.SC Burgdorf a860248:2418 
4.Ämme Team a841331:3013 
5.Oberemmental 05 a832327:4111 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee a830527:379 
7.SC Huttwil a821532:477 
8.FC Utzenstorf a810726:483 
9.FC Kirchberg a810720:423 
Junioren D/9 (OEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde)
1.Ämme Team b861144:1319 
2.SC Ersigen852150:2417 
3.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen851244:3116 
4.SC Burgdorf b850342:3515 
5.FC Roggwil831449:4410 
6.FC Langenthal b831433:4410 
7.Koppiger SV830551:489 
8.Ämme Team c821537:577 
9.FC Utzenstorf b801713:671 
Junioren D/9 (OEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.SV Sumiswald 8611125:1619 
2.FC Kirchberg b851236:2116 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee b850359:3715 
4.Ämme Team d850332:4915 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil b842248:3014 
6.Oberemmental 05 b840432:4612 
7.SC Huttwil b830537:559 
8.Ämme Team e811617:994 
9.FC Utzenstorf c801727:601 
Junioren D/9 (SEFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde)
1.Team Aurore-Etoile a871049:1522 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier a870149:2421 
3.FC Aarberg a861149:1019 
4.SV Lyss a831436:3410 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne a823327:289 
6.FC Lengnau 822431:378 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a821524:277 
8.Team ABO a821521:347 
9.FC Schüpfen a800812:890 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Täuffelen761042:819 
2.SV Safnern760158:1118 
3.FC Grünstern a731330:1810 
4.Team Aurore-Etoile b731322:2410 
5.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett731328:3310 
6.Team ABO b713314:346 
7.FC Iberico Bienne71159:254 
8.Team ABO d710611:613 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Walperswil770065:2021 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a741236:2213 
3.FC Aarberg b741229:2013 
4.FC Jens / Hermrigen733127:2112 
5.FC Evilard731325:3310 
6.SV Lyss b730437:299 
7.Team Etoile-Aurore c710615:503 
8.FC Schüpfen b70075:440 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Nidau 770077:1221 
2.SV Port760172:818 
3.Team Häftli c740328:3312 
4.FC Pieterlen a730436:299 
5.SC Radelfingen 730422:569 
6.FC Hermrigen / Jens720529:656 
7.Team Häftli b720520:576 
8.FC Grünstern b710617:413 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.Team Ins / Müntschemier b660040:1218 
2.FC Aarberg c632128:2011 
3.FC Grünstern c631228:1910 
4.FC Besa Biel/Bienne b622230:188 
5.SV Lyss c620422:296 
6.Team Etoile-Aurore d611417:414 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b610517:433 
Junioren D/9 (MFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde)
1.SC Worb a972065:1223 
2.FC Belp a971143:1622 
3.FC Ostermundigen a962132:1520 
4.Team Grauholz a943229:2315 
5.FC Breitenrain a941432:3513 
6.FC Köniz a923422:229 
7.FC Münsingen / Rubigen a921629:387 
8.FC Goldstern a92168:297 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee a921616:457 
10.FC Bern a911714:554 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Weissenstein Bern a981055:725 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen a980160:1224 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 960355:2018 
4.SC Thörishaus a951336:1516 
5.FC Schönbühl a950446:3115 
6.FC Bethlehem BE950441:3015 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a921633:447 
8.FC Bolligen a921624:387 
9.SC Jegenstorf a920719:526 
10.FC Wabern a90094:1240 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil971155:1922 
2.SC Grafenried970242:1621 
3.FC Ostermundigen b952236:2017 
4.FC Breitenrain b952239:2817 
5.SCI Esperia 1927951335:3016 
6.SC Worb b942336:2514 
7.Team Grauholz b930630:359 
8.FC Belp b922542:398 
9.FC Köniz b910826:543 
10.SC Holligen 94910816:913 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Bern b971150:1321 
2.SC Wohlensee a962144:1519 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee b952240:2616 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen b941433:2512 
5.FC Schönbühl b941428:2012 
6.FC Länggasse a933334:2811 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern b922523:377 
8.FC Sternenberg912628:494 
9.FC Wabern b91178:753 
10.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg bR 90900:00 
R = Rückzug
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Goldstern b980158:1824 
2.AS Italiana a970255:3221 
3.FC Laupen 951336:2716 
4.FC Gerzensee950441:3815 
5.FC Wyler a942331:3114 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen c932424:3811 
7.FC Rubigen-Münsingen b930638:459 
8.FC Breitenrain c930628:369 
9.Team Grauholz c930637:539 
10.SV Kaufdorf 911732:624 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.SC Bümpliz 78 b871071:1922 
2.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b861153:2419 
3.FC Ostermundigen c850347:2715 
4.FC Bolligen b850337:3215 
5.Femina Kickers Worb U14 Mädchen830525:229 
6.SC Thörishaus b830524:369 
7.FC Belp c830534:499 
8.SC Holligen 94 b820625:346 
9.FC Wyler b810715:883 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Goldstern c870150:521 
2.SC Wohlensee b861144:1919 
3.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c851241:1316 
4.Team Grauholz d850334:2115 
5.FC Schönbühl c831442:2610 
6.FC Bethlehem BE b831433:2910 
7.SC Worb c821519:607 
8.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen820615:406 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee c801713:781 
Junioren D/9 (AJF - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a1062231:1820 
2.FC Moutier a1044229:1616 
3.FC Rebeuvelier1051424:1916 
4.FC Porrentruy1040626:2612 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes1032520:2211 
6.FC Bassecourt1031619:4810 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (AJF - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
 
FC Boécourt
FC Courgenay
0
14
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (AJF - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Courgenay 852145:1517 
2.US Boncourt843146:1915 
3.FC Coeuve841331:3113 
4.FC Clos du Doubs832315:1511 
5.FC Boécourt800810:670 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (AJF - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.Team Orval (FCBM)861132:2119 
2.FC La Suze 07 a851236:1916 
3.FC La Courtine850339:3815 
4.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b830529:319 
5.FC Courtelary800822:490 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (AJF - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (AJF - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Courroux a860243:2518 
2.FC Courfaivre850335:2615 
3.SR Delémont b850332:2815 
4.FC Val Terbi 840422:2312 
5.FC Courtételle800818:480 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (AJF - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Court
FC Courchapoix
6
0
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (AJF - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.Team Orval (FCR)842224:1514 
2.FC Moutier b841328:2213 
3.FC Court841332:3013 
4.FC Courrendlin 822425:338 
5.FC Courchapoix822414:238 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (AJF - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Courtemaîche10100073:1530 
2.FC Courtételle b1070343:2721 
3.FC Fontenais960336:3618 
4.SR Delémont c940530:2512 
5.FC Porrentruy b1020823:446 
6.FC Vendlincourt10001012:700 
Junioren D/9 (OEFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
 
 
Ämme Team b
SV Sumiswald
2
3
 
Junioren D/9 (OEFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Langenthal a972057:1723 
2.SC Huttwil a971176:3122 
3.Ämme Team a950445:3115 
4.Oberemmental 05 a942330:2914 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee a942331:3114 
6.SV Sumiswald 940532:4012 
7.SC Ersigen931523:3510 
8.FC Utzenstorf a923431:479 
9.FC Kirchberg a920723:656 
10.Ämme Team b911728:504 
Junioren D/9 (OEFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Langenthal b
FC Roggwil
5
7
 
 
 
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
SC Burgdorf b
7
1
 
Junioren D/9 (OEFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen760166:1018 
2.FC Roggwil750255:3515 
3.Koppiger SV750240:2415 
4.Ämme Team c740344:2812 
5.SC Burgdorf b731329:2710 
6.FC Langenthal b720528:366 
7.FC Herzogenbuchsee b720519:836 
8.FC Utzenstorf b701625:631 
Junioren D/9 (OEFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
 
FC Utzenstorf c
FC Kirchberg b
3
3
 
 
Junioren D/9 (OEFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.Oberemmental 05 b650144:1115 
2.SC Huttwil b650139:1615 
3.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil b632146:2111 
4.Ämme Team d630326:249 
5.FC Utzenstorf c612316:305 
6.FC Kirchberg b612317:375 
7.Ämme Team e600622:710 
Junioren D/9 (MFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Muri-Gümligen a
FC Weissenstein Bern a
1
1
 
 
FC Goldstern a
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
3
1
 
 
Junioren D/9 (MFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Muri-Gümligen a861128:819 
2.SC Bümpliz 78 852135:1217 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern a843139:1215 
4.FC Münsingen / Rubigen a850316:1715 
5.FC Bern a842228:2114 
6.FC Goldstern a840426:2712 
7.FC Köniz a820621:246 
8.FC Ostermundigen b81079:383 
9.FC Breitenrain a81078:513 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (MFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
 
 
SCI Esperia 1927
FC Breitenrain b
5
6
 
So 11.06.2017
FC Muri-Gümligen b
FC Schönbühl a
1
7
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (MFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Schönbühl a971164:1622 
2.FC Bethlehem BE971154:2022 
3.SC Thörishaus a970244:1421 
4.FC Bolligen a960341:3718 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil960340:3618 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen b931521:3410 
7.SC Wohlensee a931529:4610 
8.FC Bern b920726:366 
9.FC Breitenrain b920730:596 
10.SCI Esperia 1927900916:670 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (MFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
SC Worb b
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a
3
10
 
FC Belp b
SC Grafenried
0
4
 
So 11.06.2017
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (MFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a880047:1624 
2.FC Gerzensee870137:1221 
3.SC Grafenried860231:718 
4.FC Belp b831427:3410 
5.FC Wabern a830527:409 
6.SC Worb b830521:479 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 b820620:306 
8.FC Goldstern b820616:266 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee a811618:324 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (MFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Schönbühl b
Team Grauholz b
10
1
 
FC Goldstern c
SC Wohlensee b
3
6
 
FC Muri-Gümligen c
FC Weissenstein Bern b
3
23
 
AS Italiana a
FC Länggasse a
0
2
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (MFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Köniz b870160:1421 
2.FC Schönbühl b870151:1121 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern b851260:2916 
4.Team Grauholz b851235:4116 
5.FC Länggasse a850333:2915 
6.AS Italiana a820621:406 
7.SC Wohlensee b820630:506 
8.FC Goldstern c810714:393 
9.FC Muri-Gümligen c810719:703 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (MFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Bethlehem BE b
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b
3
4
 
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (MFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.SC Jegenstorf a880087:624 
2.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b861136:1819 
3.FC Laupen 852135:1717 
4.FC Bethlehem BE b840458:3112 
5.FC Ostermundigen c830533:339 
6.FC Sternenberg821520:577 
7.FC Wabern b820626:466 
8.FC Wyler a820636:596 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee b820619:836 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (MFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.SV Kaufdorf 880080:1924 
2.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b851235:2316 
3.FC Bolligen b851245:3616 
4.SC Holligen 94850338:3815 
5.FC Rubigen-Münsingen b840430:2812 
6.FC Belp c832341:3911 
7.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c811620:414 
8.Team Grauholz c811614:504 
9.FC Breitenrain c802617:462 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (MFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Weissenstein Bern c861147:1119 
2.Team Grauholz d861136:1619 
3.Femina Kickers Worb U14 Mädchen851233:2116 
4.SC Thörishaus b841327:2013 
5.SC Holligen 94 b832332:3411 
6.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen831422:2410 
7.SC Worb c830548:419 
8.FC Schönbühl c821520:417 
9.FC Wyler b80085:620 
Junioren D/9 (SEFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.Team Ins / Müntschemier a961253:3419 
2.SV Safnern960331:2618 
3.Team ABO a952237:3417 
4.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a941442:2613 
5.SV Lyss a941435:2613 
6.FC Walperswil941434:4613 
7.FC Azzurri Bienne a931522:2910 
8.FC Täuffelen923419:269 
9.FC Lengnau 930633:489 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a922522:338 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Aarberg b751129:1816 
2.FC Evilard750238:1815 
3.FC Grünstern a741234:2013 
4.FC Jens / Hermrigen741230:1613 
5.Team Aurore-Etoile b732225:2411 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier b722328:308 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett710612:403 
8.FC Schüpfen a701616:461 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
SV Lyss b
FC Pieterlen a
13
0
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.SV Lyss b880064:1124 
2.FC Iberico Bienne841336:2513 
3.FC Pieterlen a830524:429 
4.Team ABO b821524:487 
5.Team Etoile-Aurore c812521:435 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.SV Port761068:819 
2.FC Nidau 751153:2416 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne b751138:3016 
4.Team Häftli c741231:1613 
5.FC Grünstern b730435:339 
6.SC Radelfingen 720523:476 
7.FC Pieterlen710621:583 
8.FC Aarberg c700717:700 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Hermrigen / Jens
Team Häftli b
3
9
 
 
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Schüpfen b751137:1016 
2.SV Lyss c741241:2613 
3.Team ABO d741238:2413 
4.Team Häftli b740342:3212 
5.FC Hermrigen / Jens723227:229 
6.FC Grünstern c730430:279 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b721417:367 
8.Team Etoile-Aurore d701613:681 
Junioren D/9 (FVBO - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Interlaken a861131:1819 
2.FC Dürrenast a860236:2118 
3.Team Thun Nord b851229:1616 
4.FC Frutigen a851232:2016 
5.Team Chiesetau a842230:1814 
6.FC Spiez a840414:1212 
7.BeO Ost812517:345 
8.FC Heimberg811615:504 
9.FC Hünibach a800811:260 
Junioren D/9 (FVBO - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Wattenwil a862048:2420 
2.FC Sarina a861132:1119 
3.FC Reichenbach851246:2316 
4.FC Allmendingen b842249:4814 
5.FC Lerchenfeld a830536:369 
6.FC Hünibach b830537:409 
7.FC Dürrenast b822424:328 
8.Team Chiesetau b820624:416 
9.FC Biglen 810724:653 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
 
FC Obersimmental
FC Steffisburg a
3
3
 
 
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Dürrenast c871044:922 
2.FC Obersimmental 862041:1320 
3.SV Meiringen840436:2812 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz840416:2312 
5.FC Steffisburg a832341:2211 
6.FC Interlaken b831427:3010 
7.FC Frutigen b831431:5010 
8.FC Spiez b821521:327 
9.FC Heimberg b80088:580 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 10.06.2017
SV Meiringen b
FC Sarina b
4
4
 
FC Rothorn
FC Lerchenfeld b
23
0
 
 
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Rothorn870152:621 
2.FC Dürrenast d861142:1619 
3.FC Steffisburg b860244:1818 
4.Team Chiesetau c840437:3712 
5.FC Allmendingen c823324:329 
6.FC Sarina b822425:248 
7.SV Meiringen b821526:387 
8.FC Lerchenfeld b820630:886 
9.FC Wattenwil b811626:474