3. Liga - Gruppe 1
Sa 18.03.2017
FC Stein
FC Lausen 72
18:00
 
SV Sissach a
FC Liestal
18:00
 
FC Wallbach
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
18:30
 
So 19.03.2017
FC Riehen
BCO Alemannia Basel
 
FC Bubendorf
SV Transmontanos Basel
13:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.SV Sissach a111100(26)38:1033 
2.FC Wallbach11632(22)41:2121 
3.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI11623(23)33:1720 
4.FC Liestal11524(9)28:2617 
5.SV Transmontanos Basel11524(35)21:2117 
6.FC Lausen 7211434(35)18:1315 
7.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten11353(19)20:1414 
8.FC Riehen 11515(24)23:1713*
9.FC Stein11335(37)13:2412 
10.BCO Alemannia Basel11326(13)19:2211 
11.FC Bubendorf 11317(12)20:2910 
12.US Olympia 1963110011(13)4:640 
*=Punkteabzug:
FC Riehen  -3
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Sa 18.03.2017
FC Telegraph BS
FK Beograd
17:00
 
SV Sissach b
FC Schwarz-Weiss
20:00
 
So 19.03.2017
SV Muttenz a
VfR Kleinhüningen
10:00
 
FC Allschwil
FC Birlik
11:00
 
FC Dardania
FC Arlesheim
13:00
 
FC Münchenstein
FC Amicitia Riehen a
15:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Allschwil11803(23)28:1624 
2.FC Birlik11713(46)22:2122 
3.SV Muttenz a11623(13)22:2220 
4.FC Amicitia Riehen a11623(20)29:1920 
5.FC Telegraph BS11614(16)25:2019 
6.FC Arlesheim11614(36)48:3119 
7.VfR Kleinhüningen11515(36)19:2016 
8.FC Schwarz-Weiss11506(20)22:2015 
9.FK Beograd11425(27)16:1714 
10.FC Münchenstein11416(27)29:2713 
11.FC Dardania11128(48)14:365 
12.SV Sissach b11119(20)11:364 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 18.03.2017
FC Ettingen
SC Binningen
17:30
 
FC Breitenbach
FC Aesch
20:00
 
So 19.03.2017
FC Therwil
FC Oberwil
13:00
 
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Amicitia Riehen b
13:00
 
FK Srbija Basel
FC Laufen
13:00
 
NK Posavina
SV Muttenz b
16:45
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Ettingen11830(26)23:1227 
2.FC Therwil11731(24)28:1524 
3.FC Aesch11551(20)37:1520 
4.FC Türkgücü Basel11623(29)32:1920 
5.NK Posavina 11623(32)30:2520 
6.SV Muttenz b11425(38)20:1614 
7.FC Oberwil11335(13)23:3212 
8.FC Amicitia Riehen b11335(27)14:2312 
9.SC Binningen11326(19)28:3411 
10.FC Laufen11227(36)20:328 
11.FK Srbija Basel11227(38)20:378 
12.FC Breitenbach11218(34)12:277 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48