4a. lega - Gruppo 1
1.FC Oberdorf a171511(29)65:1946 
2.FC Frenkendorf 171115(43)51:3034 
3.AC Virtus Liestal a171106(34)66:2733 
4.FC Gelterkinden 171016(14)58:3231 
5.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI17935(23)51:4230 
6.FC Zeiningen 17917(21)66:4128 
7.NK Pajde 17728(31)53:7823 
8.FC Arisdorf 177010(20)47:5321 
9.FC Pratteln 175210(68)44:5617 
10.FC Ferad b174211(40)34:6914 
11.FC Eiken174112(18)36:6613 
12.FC Lausen 72173014(43)29:879 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
4a. lega - Gruppo 2
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Birsfelden
FC Rheinfelden
4
1
 
FC Kaiseraugst
AC Virtus Liestal b
5
0
 
AC Rossoneri
FC Riehen
0
0
 
Do 30.04.2017
 
FC Oberdorf b
FC Schwarz-Weiss c
2
2
 
4a. lega - Gruppo 2
1.FC Birsfelden151410(22)74:2443 
2.FC Diegten Eptingen 151212(29)60:1637 
3.FC Nordstern BS a161213(21)71:2437 
4.FC Rheinfelden15843(17)50:2128 
5.FC Kaiseraugst14725(15)50:3723 
6.FC Oberdorf b16538(53)33:5418 
7.FC Türkgücü Basel15519(39)37:5216 
8.FC Riehen 16439(30)29:5415 
9.AC Rossoneri15258(20)35:3811 
10.FC Schwarz-Weiss c151311(16)22:456 
11.AC Virtus Liestal b162014(10)15:1116 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
4a. lega - Gruppo 3
Do 30.04.2017
FK Vardar Basel
FC Concordia Basel
0
13
 
FC Polizei Basel
SC Münchenstein a
0
4
 
US Bottecchia BS
Vereinigte Sportfreunde
2
1
 
SC Basel Nord
SC Binningen b
2
2
 
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Ferad a
15:00
 
4a. lega - Gruppo 3
1.SC Münchenstein a181530(9)78:1246 
2.FC Ferad a161042(19)60:2032 
3.FC Concordia Basel 18945(20)70:4329 
4.FC Schwarz-Weiss b16745(16)43:3023 
5.FC Polizei Basel18747(8)45:3623 
6.SC Basel Nord 18666(24)35:3122 
7.US Bottecchia BS17629(37)27:6418 
8.BCO Alemannia Basel 17458(42)26:3715 
9.SC Binningen b18459(27)28:4715 
10.FK Vardar Basel173311(72)22:8310 
11.Vereinigte Sportfreunde171610(25)25:567 
12.FC Post BaselR 220220(10)0:00 
R = Ritirata
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
4a. lega - Gruppo 4
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Riederwald
FC Röschenz
1
2
 
 
FC Münchenstein
FC Zwingen
4
2
 
 
Do 30.04.2017
 
4a. lega - Gruppo 4
1.FC Therwil 171133(20)49:2634 
2.SC Binningen a171061(33)70:3234 
3.FC Zwingen17836(19)49:3925 
4.FC Arlesheim17764(26)59:3525 
5.FC Münchenstein17737(22)30:3222 
6.FC Riederwald17728(41)35:3621 
7.SC Soleita Hofstetten18639(22)33:4819 
8.FC Röschenz17548(26)28:3717 
9.FC Reinach b17539(33)25:4616 
10.FC Kleinlützel16448(27)36:3414 
11.FC Aesch184311(24)30:7913 
12.FC OberwilR 220220(22)0:00 
R = Ritirata
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
4a. lega - Gruppo 5
Sa 29.04.2017
 
Do 30.04.2017
FC Amicitia Riehen
FF Brüglingen Basel
1
1
 
AS Timau Basel
FC Allschwil
13:00
 
NK Alkar
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
15:00
 
FC Bosna Basel
FC Sportfreunde
15:00
 
4a. lega - Gruppo 5
1.FC Reinach a151041(8)54:1434 
2.FC Schwarz-Weiss a151113(13)52:1434 
3.CD Espanol Basel151041(20)55:2434 
4.NK Alkar14932(25)40:1730 
5.FF Brüglingen Basel16826(21)42:3426 
6.FC Bosna Basel14716(40)45:3322 
7.SC Münchenstein b14518(15)32:5016 
8.AS Timau Basel 14419(27)36:5813 
9.FC Amicitia Riehen153111(21)20:5110 
10.FC Allschwil142210(17)17:358 
11.FC Sportfreunde140212(7)8:712 
12.FC Nordstern BS bR 0000(0)0:00 
R = Ritirata
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48