OFV

3. Liga - Gruppe 1
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
16:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.FC Ems 111920(16)34:829 
2.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 110631(25)21:921 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis 111623(25)22:2020 
4.FC Triesen 111623(35)24:1620 
5.Chur 97 211515(17)24:2016 
6.FC Balzers 211443(17)22:2316 
7.FC Sargans 111515(26)21:2016 
8.FC Uznach 1b11416(17)20:2313 
9.FC Sevelen 111254(44)18:2511 
10.Valposchiavo Calcio 110145(26)13:217 
11.FC Bonaduz 111218(31)11:307 
12.FC Flums 111128(23)7:225 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Appenzell 1
FC Goldach 1
 
FC Schaan 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
16:00
 
FC Rüthi 1
FC Wittenbach 1
16:00
 
FC Staad 1
FC Widnau 2
16:00
 
FC Teufen 1
FC Rheineck 1
17:00
 
So 02.04.2017
FC Besa 1
FC Rebstein 1
14:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 111731(24)32:1924 
2.FC Besa 111713(81)32:2022 
3.FC Rebstein 111614(32)22:1519 
4.FC Rüthi 111524(21)36:2917 
5.FC Teufen 111524(23)22:1617 
6.FC Schaan 111443(22)22:2216 
7.FC Goldach 111443(25)18:1516 
8.FC Appenzell 111416(33)25:2513 
9.FC Widnau 211326(34)17:3411 
10.FC Rheineck 111254(52)18:2411 
11.FC Wittenbach 111236(32)18:289 
12.FC Staad 111146(37)15:307 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Fortuna SG 1
SC Berg 1
16:30
 
FC Bischofszell 1
FC Pfyn 1
17:00
 
FC Münsterlingen 1
FC Flawil 1
17:00
 
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1
FC Henau 1
17:30
 
So 02.04.2017
FC St.Otmar 1
FC Zuzwil 1
11:00
 
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Romanshorn 1
12:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC St.Otmar 111713(35)26:1722 
2.FC Zuzwil 111704(20)22:1821 
3.FC Henau 111704(31)38:2021 
4.FC Flawil 111704(32)28:2221 
5.FC Romanshorn 111542(31)25:2019 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 111614(40)26:2819 
7.FC Bischofszell 111515(18)19:2216 
8.FC Pfyn 111425(27)18:2414 
9.KF Dardania St. Gallen 111425(49)32:2714 
10.SC Berg 111335(21)20:2112 
11.FC Münsterlingen 111227(40)14:308 
12.FC Fortuna SG 111029(24)19:382 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 4
Sa 01.04.2017
SC Aadorf 1
FC Eschenbach 1
17:00
 
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Wängi 1
17:00
 
FC Kirchberg 1
FC Bütschwil 1
18:00
 
FC Netstal 1
FC Uznach 1a
18:30
 
So 02.04.2017
FC Linth 04 2
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
 
FC Eschlikon 1
FC Gossau 2
10:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Wängi 111911(22)35:1128 
2.SC Aadorf 111812(33)32:1625 
3.FC Eschenbach 111623(98)23:1520 
4.FC Schmerikon 111614(39)21:1619 
5.FC Linth 04 211524(40)20:1817 
6.FC Uznach 1a11506(22)22:2415 
7.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 111434(24)21:2015 
8.FC Gossau 211416(12)14:2413 
9.FC Netstal 111416(21)20:2613 
10.FC Kirchberg 111317(23)21:3310 
11.FC Eschlikon 111227(15)14:288 
12.FC Bütschwil 111218(23)19:317 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48