OFV

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 1
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Balzers 2 Grp.
FC Bonaduz 2 Grp.
18:00
 
So 02.04.2017
FC Celerina 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1
12:30
 
FC Mels 1
FC Schaan 3 Grp.
13:00
 
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Flums 1
14:00
 
FC Untervaz 1b Grp.
Chur 97 1a Grp.
16:00
 
Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.FC Schaan 3 Grp.9720(1)48:923 
2.FC Flums 19531(1)27:1618 
3.FC Celerina 19450(0)20:717 
4.FC Mels 19513(7)25:1516 
5.FC Balzers 2 Grp.9414(2)22:2813 
6.US Schluein Ilanz 19333(3)24:1812 
7.FC Bonaduz 2 Grp.9315(0)26:1810 
8.Chur 97 1a Grp.9315(1)12:3010 
9.FC Untervaz 1b Grp.9216(2)11:307 
10.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 19009(13)3:470 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 2
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Romanshorn 2 Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
19:00
 
So 02.04.2017
FC Au-Berneck 05 1a
FC Wittenbach 2
11:00
 
FC Uzwil 2a
FC Altstätten 1
11:00
 
FC Winkeln SG 1
SC Berg-Münsterlingen 2 Grp.
14:15
 
Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Au-Berneck 05 1a10721(1)44:521 
2.FC Romanshorn 2 Grp.10631(2)44:1519 
3.FC Uzwil 2a10532(0)46:1316 
4.FC Winkeln SG 110523(0)22:1415 
5.SC Berg-Münsterlingen 2 Grp.10523(1)15:1215 
6.FC Altstätten 110334(1)21:2010 
7.FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.10145(0)10:375 
8.FC Wittenbach 210046(0)10:592 
9.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 110037(1)3:401 
10.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2R 180180(20)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 3
So 02.04.2017
FC Uznach 1
FC Flawil 1
 
FC Zuzwil 1
FC Schwanden 2 Grp.
11:00
 
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Münchwilen 1
14:00
 
FC Gossau 2
FC Au-Berneck 05 1b
16:00
 
Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Wil 1900 29621(1)27:718 
2.FC Gossau 29531(2)25:816 
3.FC Eschlikon 19432(1)18:913 
4.FC Flawil 19432(4)14:913 
5.FC Münchwilen 19423(3)15:1412 
6.FC Schwanden 2 Grp.9234(0)11:217 
7.FC Uznach 19126(2)8:173 
8.FC Zuzwil 19027(2)4:370 
9.FC Uzwil 2bR 9090(0)0:00 
10.FC Au-Berneck 05 1b9000(0)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48