OFV

5a. lega - Gruppo 1
Gi 25.05.2017
 
Sa 27.05.2017
CB Trun/Rabius 2
US Rueun 1
17:00
 
CB Lumnezia 2
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
17:30
 
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
FC Untervaz 2
19:30
 
Do 28.05.2017
FC Gelb-Schwarz 1
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
10:30
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 1
1.FC Ems 3161312(25)48:1340 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 2a161114(34)56:2334 
3.FC Sedrun/Disentis 116763(18)45:3227 
4.CB Union Trin 116718(51)37:3622 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 216637(9)34:3321 
6.FC Untervaz 216637(21)32:3721 
7.US Rueun 115627(16)20:2220 
8.CB Lumnezia 215618(32)26:2819 
9.FC Gelb-Schwarz 116619(43)33:4419 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 2161114(16)13:764 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
5a. lega - Gruppo 2
Ma 23.05.2017
 
Sa 27.05.2017
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Davos 1
14:00
 
Do 28.05.2017
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 2
FC Sevelen 2
14:00
 
Chur 97 3
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
17:00
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 2
1.Chur 97 3161510(18)64:746 
2.FC Sevelen 2171142(25)44:2337 
3.FC Davos 1161114(12)44:2134 
4.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1151014(9)31:1731 
5.FC Sargans 2a18666(19)26:2824 
6.FC Trübbach 2a17548(35)22:3419 
7.Valposchiavo Calcio 216439(40)18:2715 
8.FC Bad Ragaz 2b174310(22)24:4215 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 2151410(73)21:477 
10.CB Surses 2170314(15)18:663 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
5a. lega - Gruppo 3
Ve 26.05.2017
FC Haag 2
FC Trübbach 2b
20:00
 
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Schaan 3
FC ACRP Davos 1
16:00
 
FC Gams 2
FC Triesenberg 2
16:00
 
FC Flums 2
FC Sargans 2b
18:00
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 3
1.FC Schaan 3171142(33)37:1335 
2.FC Flums 216934(22)52:3328 
3.FC Gams 216736(11)34:2822 
4.FC ACRP Davos 116736(16)27:3122 
5.FC Triesenberg 216646(27)28:2320 
6.FC Haag 216628(24)43:4318 
7.FC Trübbach 2b16556(43)28:3018 
8.FC Sargans 2b16439(32)19:4413 
9.FC Grabs 2173311(16)24:4710 
10.FC Arosa 1R 180180(17)0:00 
R = Ritirata
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
5a. lega - Gruppo 4
Ve 26.05.2017
FC Montlingen 3
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
20:00
 
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
FC St. Margrethen 2b
20:00
 
FC Heiden 2
FC Rheineck 3
20:00
 
Do 28.05.2017
FC Widnau 3
FC Rebstein 3a
10:00
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 4
1.USV Eschen/Mauren 3161330(23)56:2042 
2.FC Montlingen 3161042(33)52:1934 
3.FC Rebstein 3a161024(12)36:2532 
4.FC Altstätten 316736(22)37:3724 
5.FC Heiden 216736(46)28:2824 
6.FC Rüthi 216619(25)40:4719 
7.FC Rheineck 316529(37)22:3617 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 316439(41)28:4915 
9.FC St. Margrethen 2b164012(17)24:4412 
10.FC Widnau 3163112(21)27:4510 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
5a. lega - Gruppo 5
Me 24.05.2017
 
Gi 25.05.2017
 
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Rebstein 3b
SC Brühl 3
17:00
 
FC Rorschacherberg 1a
FC Rorschach 2
17:00
 
FC St. Margrethen 2a
FC Speicher 2
18:00
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 5
1.FC Rorschach 2161402(20)70:2342 
2.FC Steinach 2171403(21)51:1942 
3.FC St. Margrethen 2a161312(33)68:1940 
4.FC Rebstein 3b161105(15)53:4833 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 1a16907(35)46:2327 
6.SC Brühl 316718(44)39:3822 
7.FC Speicher 2164111(26)33:4713 
8.FC Bühler 2172411(24)27:6610 
9.FC Sarajevo 92 1161213(47)17:695 
10.FC Arbon 05 2161114(44)22:744 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
5a. lega - Gruppo 6
Ma 23.05.2017
 
Me 24.05.2017
 
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Amriswil 3
17:30
 
FC Gossau 3
FC Neukirch-Egnach 2
18:00
 
FC KS-Sulgen 1
FC Eyüp 1
19:00
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 6
1.FC Eyüp 1161222(65)50:2538 
2.FC Urnäsch 1161033(26)64:3133 
3.FC Neukirch-Egnach 216934(25)43:2630 
4.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b16835(46)36:2827 
5.FC KS-Sulgen 116646(94)35:2922 
6.FC Gossau 316628(25)26:3920 
7.FC St.Otmar 217458(53)34:5817 
8.FC Amriswil 316439(25)32:4715 
9.FC Bischofszell 2173410(35)40:6013 
10.FC Rorschacherberg 1b163310(13)31:4812 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
5a. lega - Gruppo 7
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2a
FC Wängi 3
18:00
 
SC Aadorf 2
SC Berg 2
19:15
 
FC Münchwilen 2a
FC Münsterlingen 3
20:00
 
Do 28.05.2017
FC Frauenfeld 3b
FC Steckborn 2
13:30
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 7
1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2a161141(10)58:1635 
2.SC Aadorf 2171133(23)42:1734 
3.FC Münchwilen 2a16853(67)48:2227 
4.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 217836(55)32:3225 
5.FC Wängi 316826(55)29:3024 
6.FC Münsterlingen 316646(16)27:2420 
7.FC Frauenfeld 3b163211(35)20:459 
8.SC Berg 2162410(55)16:428 
9.FC Steckborn 2161312(29)18:624 
10.FC Tägerwilen 3R 180180(77)0:00 
R = Ritirata
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
5a. lega - Gruppo 8
Ma 23.05.2017
 
Ve 26.05.2017
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a
FC Kirchberg 2b
20:15
 
Do 28.05.2017
FC Frauenfeld 3a
FC Eschlikon 2
10:00
 
FC Sirnach 2
FC Niederstetten 2
10:00
 
FC Wil 1900 2b
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2b
13:30
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 8
1.FC Frauenfeld 3a161231(35)52:1839 
2.FC Wil 1900 2b16916(64)36:3128 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a16745(32)38:3125 
4.FC Sirnach 216736(18)40:3124 
5.FC Niederstetten 216655(19)26:2923 
6.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2b16547(15)38:3519 
7.FC Kirchberg 2b15537(30)28:4118 
8.FC Eschlikon 216538(12)28:2818 
9.FC Littenheid 1b175210(11)27:5717 
10.SC Bronschhofen 3164210(19)16:2814 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
5a. lega - Gruppo 9
Ma 23.05.2017
 
 
Ve 26.05.2017
FC Dussnang 2
FC Münchwilen 2b
19:30
 
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Littenheid 1a
FC Rüti GL 1a
18:00
 
FC Wil 1900 2a
FC Flawil 3
19:00
 
Do 28.05.2017
FC Kirchberg 2a
FC Bazenheid 2
10:30
 
FC Netstal 2b
FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b
17:00
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 9
1.FC Bazenheid 2161222(25)62:2538 
2.FC Wil 1900 2a161222(34)61:2038 
3.FC Netstal 2b151023(24)57:3132 
4.FC Kirchberg 2a15834(40)47:3527 
5.FC Dussnang 216646(41)25:2722 
6.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b16628(21)24:2920 
7.FC Littenheid 1a16538(10)35:3618 
8.FC Rüti GL 1a14428(37)23:3214 
9.FC Flawil 3164111(41)20:5113 
10.FC Münchwilen 2b160115(36)19:871 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
5a. lega - Gruppo 10
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Rüti GL 1b
FC Linth 04 4
17:00
 
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Schmerikon 2
18:00
 
Do 28.05.2017
FC Glarus 2
FC Uznach 2
10:00
 
FC Ebnat-Kappel 2
FC Wagen 2
11:00
 
FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a
FC Netstal 2a
11:00
 
5a. lega - Gruppo 10
1.FC Netstal 2a161051(43)39:1935 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 215942(21)55:2231 
3.FC Linth 04 415861(35)29:1530 
4.FC Eschenbach 216934(33)35:2030 
5.FC Uznach 216754(26)25:1726 
6.FC Rüti GL 1b15726(19)36:2523 
7.FC Wagen 215528(28)28:3517 
8.FC Schmerikon 2163211(16)24:5111 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a162311(47)22:619 
10.FC Glarus 2161213(24)22:505 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48