SFV

Association valaisanne de football

Rue Blancherie 27 a
1950 Sion
Tel +41 (27) 3232353
Tel +41 (27) 3232357

www.football.ch/avf
Vereinsnr.: 8000
FE-13 - Gruppe A (Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 21.03.2015
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:30
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-CS Italien
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
12:15
 
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AVF-Région Chablais
12:30
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
12:30
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
13:30
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
14:00
 
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-Champel
14:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A (Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 21.03.2015
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:30
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-CS Italien
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
12:15
 
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AVF-Région Chablais
12:30
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
12:30
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
13:30
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
14:00
 
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-Champel
14:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A (Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 21.03.2015
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:30
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-CS Italien
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
12:15
 
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AVF-Région Chablais
12:30
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
12:30
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
13:30
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
14:00
 
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-Champel
14:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A (Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 21.03.2015
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:30
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-CS Italien
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
12:15
 
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AVF-Région Chablais
12:30
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
12:30
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
13:30
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
14:00
 
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-Champel
14:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A (Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 21.03.2015
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:30
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-CS Italien
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF/FFV-Sud
12:15
 
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AVF-Région Chablais
12:30
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
12:30
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
13:30
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
14:00
 
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-Champel
14:00
 
FE-13 (RA) (Regionalauswahlen)
So 08.03.2015
SOFV FE-13
FVBJ/AFBJ II FE-13
12:00
 
OFV FE-13
AFV FE-13
12:00
 
FVBJ/AFBJ I FE-13
FVRZ II FE-13
12:15
 
AVF FE-13
ACVF II FE-13
13:00
 
IFV FE-13
FTC FE-13
13:00
 
ACVF I FE-13
ANF FE-13
13:30
 
ACGF FE-13
AFF/FFV FE-13
14:00
 
FVRZ I FE-13
FVNWS FE-13
14:00
 
U-13 (Frauen) (Regionalauswahlen)
Sa 14.03.2015
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
10:00
 
AFV U-13 (M)
ANF M-13 (F)
10:00
 
ACGF M-13 (F)
ACVF M-13 (F)
10:00
 
FVNWS U-13 (M)
IFV U-13 (M)
10:30
 
FTC M-13 (F)
FVRZ U-13 (M)
10:30
 
ANF M-13 (F)
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
10:45
 
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
OFV U-13 (M)
10:45
 
SOFV U-13 (M)
AVF M-13 (F)
10:45
 
FVRZ U-13 (M)
FVNWS U-13 (M)
11:15
 
IFV U-13 (M)
FTC M-13 (F)
11:15
 
OFV U-13 (M)
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
11:30
 
AFV U-13 (M)
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
11:30
 
ACGF M-13 (F)
SOFV U-13 (M)
11:30
 
FVNWS U-13 (M)
FTC M-13 (F)
12:00
 
FVRZ U-13 (M)
IFV U-13 (M)
12:00
 
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
AFV U-13 (M)
12:15
 
ANF M-13 (F)
OFV U-13 (M)
12:15
 
AVF M-13 (F)
ACVF M-13 (F)
13:00
 
AVF M-13 (F)
ACGF M-13 (F)
13:45
 
ACVF M-13 (F)
SOFV U-13 (M)
14:30