SFV

Association valaisanne de football

Rue Blancherie 27 a
1950 Sion
Tel +41 (27) 3232353
Tel +41 (27) 3232357

www.football.ch/avf
Vereinsnr.: 8000
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 01.11.2014
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-CS Italien
11:00
 
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
11:00
 
Team AVF-Région Valais central
FC Sion
11:15
 
Team ANF-Littoral
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
12:00
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
12:30
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
13:00
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
13:00
 
Team AVF-Région Chablais
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
13:30
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Martigny
16:00
 
So 02.11.2014
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
11:30
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 01.11.2014
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-CS Italien
11:00
 
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
11:00
 
Team AVF-Région Valais central
FC Sion
11:15
 
Team ANF-Littoral
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
12:00
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
12:30
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
13:00
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
13:00
 
Team AVF-Région Chablais
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
13:30
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Martigny
16:00
 
So 02.11.2014
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
11:30
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 01.11.2014
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-CS Italien
11:00
 
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
11:00
 
Team AVF-Région Valais central
FC Sion
11:15
 
Team ANF-Littoral
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
12:00
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
12:30
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
13:00
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
13:00
 
Team AVF-Région Chablais
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
13:30
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Martigny
16:00
 
So 02.11.2014
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
11:30
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 01.11.2014
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-CS Italien
11:00
 
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
11:00
 
Team AVF-Région Valais central
FC Sion
11:15
 
Team ANF-Littoral
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
12:00
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
12:30
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
13:00
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
13:00
 
Team AVF-Région Chablais
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
13:30
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Martigny
16:00
 
So 02.11.2014
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
11:30
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 01.11.2014
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-CS Italien
11:00
 
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
11:00
 
Team AVF-Région Valais central
FC Sion
11:15
 
Team ANF-Littoral
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
12:00
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
12:30
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
13:00
 
Team ACVF-La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
13:00
 
Team AVF-Région Chablais
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
13:30
 
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Martigny
16:00
 
So 02.11.2014
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
11:30
 
FE-13 (RA) (Regionalauswahlen)
So 09.11.2014
AVF FE-13
SOFV FE-13
13:00
 
FVNWS FE-13
FVRZ II FE-13
13:00
 
IFV FE-13
OFV FE-13
13:00
 
ACVF II FE-13
FVBJ/AFBJ II FE-13
13:30
 
FTC FE-13
AFV FE-13
13:30
 
ACGF FE-13
ACVF I FE-13
14:00
 
AFF/FFV FE-13
ANF FE-13
14:00
 
FVRZ I FE-13
FVBJ/AFBJ I FE-13
14:00
 
U-15 (Frauen) (Regionalauswahlen)
So 23.11.2014
ACVF M-15 (F)
AVF M-15 (F)
 
ACVF M-15 (F)
FVBJ/AFBJ U-15 (M)
 
ANF M-15 (F)
ACVF M-15 (F)
 
FVNWS U-15 (M)
ACVF M-15 (F)
 
AVF M-15 (F)
ACGF M-15 (F)
 
AFF/FFV M-15 (F)
AVF M-15 (F)
 
FVBJ/AFBJ U-15 (M)
FVNWS U-15 (M)
 
ANF M-15 (F)
FVBJ/AFBJ U-15 (M)
 
ACGF M-15 (F)
ANF M-15 (F)
 
AFF/FFV M-15 (F)
ACGF M-15 (F)
 
FVNWS U-15 (M)
AFF/FFV M-15 (F)
 
FVRZ U-15 (M)
OFV U-15 (M)
 
FTC M-15 (F)
FVRZ U-15 (M)
 
SOFV U-15 (M)
FVRZ U-15 (M)
 
OFV U-15 (M)
IFV U-15 (M)
 
FTC M-15 (F)
OFV U-15 (M)
 
AFV U-15 (M)
FTC M-15 (F)
 
SOFV U-15 (M)
AFV U-15 (M)
 
AFV U-15 (M)
IFV U-15 (M)
 
IFV U-15 (M)
SOFV U-15 (M)
 
U-13 (Frauen) (Regionalauswahlen)
Sa 15.11.2014
FVRZ U-13 (M)
OFV U-13 (M)
 
FTC M-13 (F)
FVRZ U-13 (M)
 
AFV U-13 (M)
FVRZ U-13 (M)
 
AFV U-13 (M)
FTC M-13 (F)
 
OFV U-13 (M)
AFV U-13 (M)
 
OFV U-13 (M)
FTC M-13 (F)
 
IFV U-13 (M)
SOFV U-13 (M)
12:00
 
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
FVNWS U-13 (M)
12:00
 
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
IFV U-13 (M)
12:45
 
FVNWS U-13 (M)
SOFV U-13 (M)
12:45
 
AVF M-13 (F)
ACVF M-13 (F)
13:00
 
IFV U-13 (M)
FVNWS U-13 (M)
13:30
 
SOFV U-13 (M)
FVBJ/AFBJ U-13 (M)
13:30
 
ANF M-13 (F)
ACGF M-13 (F)
13:45
 
AVF M-13 (F)
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
13:45
 
ACVF M-13 (F)
ANF M-13 (F)
14:30
 
ACGF M-13 (F)
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
14:30
 
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
ACVF M-13 (F)
15:15
 
ANF M-13 (F)
AVF M-13 (F)
15:15
 
ACVF M-13 (F)
ACGF M-13 (F)
16:00