SFV

Association valaisanne de football

Rue Blancherie 27 a
1950 Sion
Tel +41 (27) 3232353
Tel +41 (27) 3232357

www.football.ch/avf
Vereinsnr.: 8000
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 20.09.2014
 
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:00
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
5
4
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
9
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Littoral
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
13:00
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team ACVF-La Côte
13:30
 
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
13:30
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
14:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 20.09.2014
 
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:00
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
5
4
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
9
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Littoral
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
13:00
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team ACVF-La Côte
13:30
 
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
13:30
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
14:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 20.09.2014
 
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:00
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
5
4
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
9
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Littoral
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
13:00
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team ACVF-La Côte
13:30
 
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
13:30
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
14:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 20.09.2014
 
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:00
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
5
4
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
9
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Littoral
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
13:00
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team ACVF-La Côte
13:30
 
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
13:30
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
14:00
 
FE-13 - Gruppe A
Sa 20.09.2014
 
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Valais central
10:00
 
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
5
4
 
Servette FC
Team ACGF-Champel
11:00
 
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
9
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Littoral
12:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
12:30
 
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
13:00
 
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team ACVF-La Côte
13:30
 
Team FVBJ-Seeland Lyss
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
13:30
 
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
14:00
 
FE-13 (RA) (Regionalauswahlen)
So 09.11.2014
ACGF FE-13
ACVF I FE-13
 
AFF/FFV FE-13
ANF FE-13
 
AVF FE-13
SOFV FE-13
 
ACVF II FE-13
FVBJ/AFBJ II FE-13
 
FVRZ I FE-13
FVBJ/AFBJ I FE-13
 
FVNWS FE-13
FVRZ II FE-13
 
IFV FE-13
OFV FE-13
 
FTC FE-13
AFV FE-13