ASF

U-15 - Gruppo est
Me 24.05.2017
 
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Wohlen
FC Red Star ZH
12:00
 
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
13:00
 
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Schaffhausen
13:00
 
FC Baden
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
14:30
 
Do 28.05.2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC YF Juventus
13:30
 
Team Ticino
BSC Old Boys
14:00
 
U-15 - Gruppo est
1.SC YF Juventus 251924(30)95:4059 
2.BSC Old Boys251717(30)90:5652 
3.SC Kriens251555(25)59:3050 
4.FCO Wil/St. Gallen251447(22)71:4746 
5.Team Zürich-Oberland251447(26)60:4646 
6.FC Baden251447(32)65:4546 
7.Zug 94-Team Zugerland2510213(23)61:6432 
8.Team Ticino258710(40)58:4931 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona 258611(36)59:6430 
10.FC Wohlen258413(21)53:5928 
11.Team Südostschweiz257414(30)54:7825 
12.FC Red Star ZH 257216(26)48:8923 
13.FC Schaffhausen255515(53)37:8020 
14.Team Liechtenstein252419(14)41:10410 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
U-15 - Gruppo nazionale
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
13:00
 
Team Ticino CSFA
FC Sion
14:00
 
FC Luzern
Servette FC
14:00
 
Do 28.05.2017
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
13:00
 
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
14:00
 
U-15 - Gruppo nazionale
1.FC Basel 1893251852(16)83:3659 
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich251636(36)73:3951 
3.FC Sion251555(17)81:5150 
4.BSC Young Boys 251555(18)80:4850 
5.FCO St. Gallen/Wil261268(33)67:6042 
6.FC Zürich251069(27)61:6236 
7.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 259610(22)59:6433 
8.Servette FC 259610(34)60:6133 
9.FC Luzern259511(35)90:7532 
10.Team Vaud Lausanne269512(52)67:6732 
11.Team Ticino CSFA259313(23)65:7130 
12.FC Winterthur258314(28)56:7727 
13.FC Aarau255416(33)48:9619 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland250223(22)40:1232 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48
U-15 - Gruppo ovest
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Solothurn
Team Valais/Wallis
12:00
 
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
13:00
 
Team TOBE
Team Fribourg-AFF
13:00
 
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Concordia Basel
14:00
 
FC Biel-Bienne
Meyrin FC
14:30
 
U-15 - Gruppo ovest
1.FC Solothurn 232021(13)106:2062 
2.Team Fribourg-AFF231940(10)105:2361 
3.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye231436(17)79:3145 
4.Etoile Carouge FC231418(12)74:5443 
5.Team Köniz241158(32)64:5638 
6.Team TOBE2312110(11)81:5837 
7.FC Biel-Bienne231139(26)60:5136 
8.FC Concordia Basel 2310112(13)67:7731 
9.Team Valais/Wallis239311(10)53:6430 
10.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais225215(40)42:7417 
11.Team Vaud La Côte234514(19)45:8517 
12.Team Jura243219(18)27:11411 
13.Meyrin FC231220(22)30:1265 
Classifica con colonna 'punti di penalità' secondo il RG art.48